Hitec Midi servo HS-125MG (112125)

Manufacturer: Hitec
from £39.24to £59.504 offersManufacturer: Hitec
• Surface servo in the 10 mm class
• Material: Metal gears, two ball bearings
• Operating voltage: 4.8-6.0 V
• Response time: 0.17 s at 4.8 V, 0.13 s at 6.0 V
• Torque: 3 kgcm at 4.8 V, 4 kgcm at 6.0 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hitec Midi servo HS-125MG (112125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hi-Tec HS125MG Metal Gear Slim Wing Servo 2212000
HS125MG Metal Gear Slim Wing Servo 2212000, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Hi-Tec Hitec HS125MG Metal Gear Slim Wing Servo 2212000
Hitec HS125MG Metal Gear Slim Wing Servo, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Servos & Servo Accessories
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Hitec RCD ????? ???????? ????(Hitec Multiplex Japan) Hi-Tec HS-125MG 32125 Servo HIT/112125
RC Servo
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hi-Tec Hitec HS125MG Metal Gear Slim Wing Servo 2212000
Hitec HS125MG Metal Gear Slim Wing Servo 2212000, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Surface servo in the 10 mm class
Material: Metal gears, two ball bearings
Operating voltage: 4.8-6.0 V
Response time: 0.17 s at 4.8 V, 0.13 s at 6.0 V
Torque: 3 kgcm at 4.8 V, 4 kgcm at 6.0 V

Price History

1M 3M
Hitec Midi servo HS-125MG (112125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
align-trex
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel