Hisense RW3N122GSLF

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 105 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 128 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: RW3N122GSLF
• EPREL: 1,879,015
• Wine Cooler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RW3N122GSLF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense Wine Cooler - Black - F Rated
...
prodImage
£423.99
Shipping: Free
Hisense 46 Bottle Capacity Dual Zone Freestanding Wine Cooler - Black RW3N122GSLF_BK
The modern wine fridge from Hisense ensures optimal storage conditions for your selected wine collection. With controlled humidity and perfect temperature in all compartments, even the most precious wine is always perfectly chilled. The large bookshelves offer the optimal solution, in addition to the added elegance, they keep the bottles in the right place and ensure better storage of the wine. The horizontal alignment ensures that the cork is in constant contact with the wine, which would not come upright. This keeps the cork always moist and adheres perfectly to the neck of the bottle Excellent efficiency with low noise level of 37 dB and low vibration, a very important detail for a suitable storage environment Wifi integrated Content: 46 bottles, device dimensions: (HxWxD) = 81.8 x 59.5 x 57.5 cm
prodImage
£449.00
£463.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Hisense RW3N122GSLF Wine Cooler - Black - F Rated 101909
Hisense RW3N122GSLF Free Standing Wine Cooler in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 46 Bottle Capacity Dual Zone Freestanding Wine Cooler - Black RW3N122GSLF
. Keep your tipple in tip-top shape with this Hisense wine cooler. It holds up to 46 bottles so you’ll have plenty of space to stock up for that birthday party. And as you can adjust the temperature to anywhere between 5℃ and 20℃ you won’t have to stomach a warm glass of white ever again. Phew. There's even a handy adjustable interior light you can adjust the brightness to make that special bottle of wine so much easier to find. Plus thanks to the carbon filter it can absorb the bad odours thus avoiding your wine from being contaminated and losing its taste qualities. Key Features . 46 bottle capacityDual temperature zoneAnti UV and Low-E Glass DoorTransparent Glass WindowTouch Electronic ControlAdjustable brightness LED lightSliding wooden shelf with railwayReversible door . ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATUREKeep your favourites in tip-top shape with this Hisense wine cooler designed to slot into a 60cm wide niche in your kitchen. It holds up to 46 bottles so you'll have plenty of space to stock up. You can adjust the temperature to anywhere between 5 - 20° so you can store bottles exactly as you like to serve them to get the best possible flavour. LET THERE BE LIGHTAn adjustable interior light lets you present your wine exactly as you like for a stylish feature in your kitchen. It's easier to find what you're looking for too! CARBON FILTERA carbon filter absorbs any bad odours which avoids your wine from being contaminated and losing its taste qualities..
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RW3N122GSLF Dual Zone Wine Cooler - Black 7220917
If you're the sort who keeps both reds and whites on hand, the Hisense RW3N122GSLF Dual Zone Wine Cooler is built for exactly that. It's an integrated under-counter unit that holds up to 46 bottles, with separate temperature zones so you can store each type at its proper serving temp. The Anti-UV and Low-E glass door protects your collection from harmful light and temperature swings, which means you don't need a cellar to keep things in good shape. There are 3 wood-trimmed wire racks that cradle the bottles nicely, and the touch electronic control lets you adjust the temperature, lighting and settings without much fuss. The interior light makes it easy to see what you've got, and the door opens wide on both sides, so it fits wherever makes sense in your kitchen. It runs fairly quietly, and it's rated F for energy efficiency. It comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Model number: RW3N122GSLF. 3 shelves. Wine rack. Number of standard wine bottles that can be stored: 46. Stores up to 46 regular size cans. Interior light. Temperature range of 10 to 40°C. Energy efficiency class: F. Annual energy consumption: 105kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 37dB. Noise emission class: C. General Information:Rear panel material: metal. Door opens to 130 degrees. Door opens on both sides. Mains operated. 1.5m power cable. Size H81.9, W59.5, D57.5cm. Weight 45kg. 5cm recommended space behind unit. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Packaged weight 48kg. EAN: 6921727080981.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£449.00
£458.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense RW3N122GSLF Wine Cooler - Black RW3N122GSLF_BK
Hisense RW3N122GSLF Wine Cooler - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£449.00
£469.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE RW3N122GSLF Wine Cooler - Black, Black 10267928
If you love a good rosé or a fine vintage, this 128 litre Hisense wine cooler fits up to 46 bottles and keep your favourites in top shape. You can set the temperature anywhere between 5 to 20 °C in two zones, so your reds and whites stay perfectly chilled. And thanks to the anti-UV and low-E glass door, your wine is protected from harsh rays and sudden temperature changes. That means every sip stays nice and delicious, just the way you like it. Plus, using the ConnectLife app, you can manage the temperature, mode, and lighting from anywhere - so your wine stays happy even when you're out and about.Good to know- Perfect humidity levels keep your wine nicely moist so every bottles ages in the best way- An activated carbon filter clears out odour and preserves the natural aroma of your wines- Scan with the Vivino app to turn your wine collection into a storybook with tasting notes, history, and more- Touch controls let you adjust the settings in a tap- Gliding shelves make it easy to grab a bottle quickly- With flexible installation, you can place the cooler anywhere in your kitchen or bar___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry outdoor reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
£494.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense 46 Bottle Capacity Dual Zone Freestanding Wine Cooler - Black RW3N122GSLF
prodImage
£569.97
£639.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Additional features
Wine Cooler
Noise level of 37 dB
Integrated Wi-Fi
Capacity for 46 bottles
Dimensions: Height 81.9 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 57.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,879,015
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):105 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:128 L
MPN
RW3N122GSLF

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RW3N122GSLF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Vinamour 33 Duo (10041311)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Vinamour 33 Duo (10041311)
£422.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045340)
£411.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinsider 36 (10033682)
£508.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 27 Duo
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 50 Uno (10041307)
£406.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 38 Uno (10041306)
£388.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045343)
source: eBay
Klarstein Shirley 15 Uno (10045343)
£350.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla 29 (10041309)
£477.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla Victoria 17 Duo
£525.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£423.99
Shipping: Free
AO
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel