Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
from £142.99to £199.9924 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• 4-Channel NVR with AcuSense Technology
• Supports Motion Detection 2.0 and Facial Recognition
• H.265+ Compression reduces storage requirements by up to 75%
• HDMI and VGA outputs with up to 4K resolution
• Up to 1 SATA interface for hard drives up to 10 TB
• Synchronized 4-channel playback
• Material: Metal, Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 31.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision NVR 4-ch PoE 1U AcuSense 4K NVR DS-7604NXI-K1/4P 4-ch Camera inputs Network Video Recorder Support Third-party Camera 1005007464105061
Hikvision NVR 4-ch PoE 1U AcuSense 4K NVR DS-7604NXI-K1/4P 4-ch Camera inputs Network Video Recorder Support Third-party Camera
prodImage
£142.99
£177.57
Shipping: £34.58
with shipping: £34.58
Hikvision 4-Channel 1U 4K PoE NVR DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Professional video surveillance Hikvision Latest range of products with smart smart features Clear illustration in case of strong backlight - WDR technology
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P Professional Recorder
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£149.64
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Network Video Recorder DS-7604NXI-K1/4P DS-7608NXI-K1/8P 4K 4/8CH 4/8 POE Acusense 1SATA NVR 8MP H.265+ Surveillance 1005006539901758
Hikvision Network Video Recorder DS-7604NXI-K1/4P DS-7608NXI-K1/8P 4K 4/8CH 4/8 POE Acusense 1SATA NVR 8MP H.265+ Surveillance
prodImage
£154.39
£198.05
Shipping: £43.66
with shipping: £43.66
HIKVISION 8MP IP NVR 4K NVR CCTV POE SYSTEM HDD VIDEO RECORDER SECURITY 4/8/16CH DS-7604NXI-K1-4P / DS-7608NXI-K1-8P / DS-7616NXI-K2-16P
HIKVISION 8MP IP NVR 4K NVR CCTV POE SYSTEM HDD VIDEO RECORDER SECURITY 4/8/16CH, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £166.00 / Unit
Hikvision 4-Channel 1U 4K PoE NVR DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Features Professional video surveillance Hikvision Latest range of products with smart smart features Clear illustration in case of strong...
prodImage
£176.87
Shipping: Free
Hikvision 4K 8MP ColorVu Night Vision IP PoE CCTV Camera System NVR 2 Way Audio DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Hikvision 4K 8MP ColorVu Night Vision IP PoE CCTV Camera System NVR 2 Way Audio, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£179.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.96 / Unit
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P(D) 303621190
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£183.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIKVISION CCTV 8MP 4K NVR COLORVU IP POE IN/OUTDOOR 2-WAY AUDIO BLACK CAMERA HIKVISION DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION CCTV 8MP 4K NVR COLORVU IP POE IN/OUTDOOR 2-WAY AUDIO BLACK CAMERA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£189.46
Shipping: Free
HIKVISION PoE IP 8MP 4K CCTV Camera System ColorVu Two Way Audio Night Vision Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION PoE IP 8MP 4K CCTV Camera System ColorVu Two Way Audio Night Vision, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£189.89
Shipping: Free
8MP HIKVISION 4K POE CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM IP 4CH 8CH NVR COLORVU 2-WAY AUDIO KIT DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
8MP HIKVISION 4K POE CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM IP 4CH 8CH NVR COLORVU 2-WAY AUDIO KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
HIKVISION 8MP 4K NVR POE CCTV 5MP IP ColorVu Camera Security System 2-Way Audio DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION 8MP 4K NVR POE CCTV 5MP IP ColorVu Camera Security System 2-Way Audio, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
HIKVISION CCTV 8MP 4K NVR COLORVU IP POE OUTDOOR 2-WAY AUDIO CAMERA SYSTEM KIT HIKVISION DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION CCTV 8MP 4K NVR COLORVU IP POE OUTDOOR 2-WAY AUDIO CAMERA SYSTEM KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£190.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.57 / Unit
Hikvision DS-2CD2385G1-I 8MP HIKVISION CCTV 4K NVR IP POE OUTDOOR DARKFIGHTER NIGHT CAMERA SYSTEM KIT DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
8MP HIKVISION CCTV 4K NVR IP POE OUTDOOR DARKFIGHTER NIGHT CAMERA SYSTEM KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£190.58
Shipping: Free
HIKVISION 8MP 4K CCTV Camera 2-Way Audio Smart Light ColorVu AI NVR System Kit DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION 8MP 4K CCTV Camera 2-Way Audio Smart Light ColorVu AI NVR System Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£190.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.58 / Unit
Hikvision 8MP 4K CCTV System PoE Outdoor NVR Kit Smart ColorVu 2-Way Audio IP67 HIKVISION DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Hikvision 8MP 4K CCTV System PoE Outdoor NVR Kit Smart ColorVu 2-Way Audio IP67, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£190.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.58 / Unit
HIKVISION 8MP CCTV KIT 4K POE SYSTEM OUTDOOR NIGHT VISION IP CAMERA SECURITY KIT DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION 8MP CCTV KIT 4K POE SYSTEM OUTDOOR NIGHT VISION IP CAMERA SECURITY KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£191.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £191.61 / Unit
4K HIKVISION 2-WAY AUDIO CAMERA 8MP POE CCTV NVR SYSTEM SMART LIGHT COLORVU KIT DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
4K HIKVISION 2-WAY AUDIO CAMERA 8MP POE CCTV NVR SYSTEM SMART LIGHT COLORVU KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£191.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £191.87 / Unit
HIKVISION 8MP UHD NVR POE CCTV SYSTEM IP COLORVU 2-WAY AUDIO 5MP CAMERA FULL KIT DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION 8MP UHD NVR POE CCTV SYSTEM IP COLORVU 2-WAY AUDIO 5MP CAMERA FULL KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£198.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.94 / Unit
4K HIKVISION CCTV SYSTEM IP POE 8MP AUDIO 5MP CAMERA NIGHT VISION SECURITY KIT DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
4K HIKVISION CCTV SYSTEM IP POE 8MP AUDIO 5MP CAMERA NIGHT VISION SECURITY KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.99 / Unit
HIKVISION 8MP IP NVR 4/8/16CH 4K NVR CCTV POE SYSTEM HDD VIDEO RECORDER SECURITY DS-7604NXI-K1-4P / DS-7608NXI-K1-8P / DS-7616NXI-K2-16P
HIKVISION 8MP IP NVR 4/8/16CH 4K NVR CCTV POE SYSTEM HDD VIDEO RECORDER SECURITY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P Pro Series, AcuSense 4-Channel 4K 1U 1 SATA 4-PoE NVR
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P Pro Series, AcuSense 4-Channel 4K 1U 1 SATA 4-PoE NVR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs
prodImage
£199.99
£205.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
HIKVISION CCTV 8MP 4K NVR COLORVU POE IN/OUTDOOR 2-WAY AUDIO NIGHT VISION CAMERA HIKVISION DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
HIKVISION CCTV 8MP 4K NVR COLORVU POE IN/OUTDOOR 2-WAY AUDIO NIGHT VISION CAMERA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Hikvision DS-2CD2387G3-LIS2UY/SL 8MP 4K IP Camera+DS-7608NXI-K1 NVR System Lot DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Hikvision DS-2CD2387G3-LIS2UY/SL 8MP 4K IP Camera+DS-7608NXI-K1 NVR System Lot, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Product Details
4-Channel NVR with AcuSense Technology
Supports Motion Detection 2.0 and Facial Recognition
H.265+ Compression reduces storage requirements by up to 75%
HDMI and VGA outputs with up to 4K resolution
Up to 1 SATA interface for hard drives up to 10 TB
Synchronized 4-channel playback
Material: Metal, Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 31.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-7604NXI-K1/4P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rackmount.IT RM-CI-T16
£135.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T10
£142.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2001EXTV
£134.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T17
£134.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T10i
£161.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada OC300
£152.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T19
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rackmount.IT RM-FR-T16
£114.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet HPOE-460
£131.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel