Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I (2.8 mm)
from £165.41to £209.954 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I(2.8mm)(C) 4MP Full HD AcuSense IP Bullet Camera
• 4 MP Resolution, Power-by-DarkFighter Technology
• H.265+ Compression, 120 dB TrueWDR Technology
• Deep Learning for False Alarm Reduction
• Waterand Dustproof (IP67)
• 3D-DNR Technology for Clear Images
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I(2.8MM)(C) security camera Bullet IP security 311315139
Empowered by deep learning algorithms. Hikvision AcuSense technology brings human and vehicle targets classification alarms to front- and back-end devices. The system focuseson human and vehicle targets. vastly improving alarm efficiency and effectiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.41
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I (2.8 mm) (C) Bullet Surveillance Camera with 4 Megapixels, up to 60 m Lighting, Professional Surveillance Camera, Acusense Camera with False Alarm Filter HQ-OLCM-AHED
Professional video surveillance from Hikvision Latest product range with intelligent smart functions High-quality imaging with 4 megapixel double Full HD resolution Clear image in strong backlight - WDR technology Excellent performance in low light thanks to up to 60 m lighting, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Camera 4MP DS-2CD2T46G2-2I(2.8mm)(C) ZR-PK57-O5LU
Camera 4MP DS-2CD2T46G2-2I(2.8mm)(C)
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I 4MP AcuSense Fixed Bullet Network Camera DarkFighter
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I 4MP AcuSense Fixed Bullet Network Camera DarkFighter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I(2.8mm)(C) 4MP Full HD AcuSense IP Bullet Camera
4 MP Resolution, Power-by-DarkFighter Technology
H.265+ Compression, 120 dB TrueWDR Technology
Deep Learning for False Alarm Reduction
Waterand Dustproof (IP67)
3D-DNR Technology for Clear Images
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-2I (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LevelOne FCS-5060
£164.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 6 2K+
£163.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C420 S2 (2 pack)
£143.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo Go 2 LTE (VML2030-100EUS)
£167.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G6 Bullet (UVC-G6-Bullet)
£192.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Instar IN-8401
£160.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G6 Instant (UVC-G6-INS)
£169.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel