Hikvision DS-2CD2387G2-LU (2.8 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• IP Turret Camera
• Resolution max. 8MP
• 2.8mm Lens
• Light Sensitivity 0.0005 Lux
• White Light Illumination up to 30m
• With Microphone
• Suitable for Outdoor Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2387G2-LU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision KAMERA IP DS-2CD2387G2-LU (2.8mm) (C) D2-FPFZ-WCNM
DS-2CD2387G2-LU28mmC
prodImage
£198.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hikvision Dome DS-2CD2387G2-LU F2.8 (juoda) XC-B564-Y66Q
Hikvision Dome DS-2CD2387G2-LU F2.8 (juoda)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
HIkvision 8 MP ColorVu Fixed Turret Network CCTV Camera, White 2.8mm DS-2CD2387G2-LU(2.8MM)(C)
HIkvision 8 MP ColorVu Fixed Turret Network CCTV Camera, White 2.8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£329.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.40 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
IP Turret Camera
Resolution max. 8MP
2.8mm Lens
Light Sensitivity 0.0005 Lux
White Light Illumination up to 30m
With Microphone
Suitable for Outdoor Use
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2387G2-LU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Duo 2 WiFi
£198.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Go PT Ultra
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
£184.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo VMS3130
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
£178.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reolink Go PT
£194.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£193.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
£190.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel