Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-I 2.8 mm

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-I 2.8 mm
from £126.97to £225.044 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,592 px x 1,440 px
• IP camera with 4 MP resolution and day/night functionality
• Powered by DarkFighter technology for strong performance in low light
• 120 dB WDR technology for clear images in backlight
• Waterand dustproof according to IP66 and IP67
• NVR supports up to 12 MP resolution and 2 hard drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-I 2.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HikVision 4 MP AcuSense Fixed Turret Camera DS-2CD2346G2-I F2.8 Z6-HBEH-YIIQ
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-I (2.8 mm) IP Turret Surveillance Camera with False Alarm Filter Acusense
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-IU(2.8mm)(C)(BLACK) Turret IP security camera I 311316465
Empowered by deep learning algorithms. Hikvision AcuSense technology brings human and vehicle targets classification alarms to front- and back-end devices. The system focuseson human and vehicle targets. vastly improving alarm efficiency and effectiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Hikvision IP Dome Camera DS-2CD2346G2-I F2.8 ET-UV6X-V56D
Professional video surveillance from Hikvision Latest product range with smart functions High-quality image with 4 megapixel double full HD resolution
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-I 2.8mm 4MP Powered by DarkFighter Fixed Turret Network Camera POE Night Version IP67 H.265+ ONVIF English Version IP Camera
GOUYESHO Replacement TV Remote Control Compatible with Cello Non Smart LED TVs C32227F C32224F C1620F C1920S C1920FMTR C2220FS C2220S C2420FS C32220F.
prodImage
£225.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
IP camera with 4 MP resolution and day/night functionality
Powered by DarkFighter technology for strong performance in low light
120 dB WDR technology for clear images in backlight
Waterand dustproof according to IP66 and IP67
NVR supports up to 12 MP resolution and 2 hard drives
Video
Resolution:2,592 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-I 2.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ H8c 4G
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eve Cam
£128.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi G5 Flex (UVC-G5-Flex)
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
EZVIZ H80x Dual
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£129.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C840
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel