Hikvision DS-1604ZJ

Price History
• Wall mount with junction box
• Hikvision DS-1604ZJ wall bracket
• Compatible with Hikvision PTZ wall mount
• Dimensions: 355.5 x 255.3 x 170.7 mm
• Weight: 2150 g
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1604ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision DS-1604ZJ security camera accessory Mount 302701355
Hikvision PTZ Wall Mount with hinged lid 3 year warrantyHikvision PTZ Wall Mount with hinged lid 3 year warranty• Wall mounting bracket with the junction box• Aluminum alloy material with surface spray treatment• Waterproof design• Junction box supports bottom outlet and back outlet• The hook for safety rope facilitates speed dome’s installationFeaturesTypeBrackets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1604ZJ security cameras Mount/housing
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1604ZJ security camera accessory Mount 6954273634360 DS-1604ZJ Security Camera Accessories
prodImage
£88.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount with junction box
Hikvision DS-1604ZJ wall bracket
Compatible with Hikvision PTZ wall mount
Dimensions: 355.5 x 255.3 x 170.7 mm
Weight: 2150 g
Material: Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1604ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edimax GP-101IT
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allnet ALL0488 Power over Ethernet Injector
£47.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM3M
£45.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UACC Adapter PoE USB-C
£49.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel PoE12-3PD
£58.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet POE-173
£53.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SFPF1302C
£40.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel PoE12-60W
£44.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Planet POE-172
£55.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel