High Peak Double-acting pump (49702)

Price History
• Double-action pump
• TÜV/GS certified
• Bayonet locks
• 4 adapters
• Long, kink-resistant hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Double-acting pump (49702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak High 49702 Peak Double Action Pump Hand Pump TÜV/GS Tested 4 Valves Extra Strong Yellow B007P8CAMG
TÜV/GS tested Ideal for large inflation items Includes 4 adapters Light weight
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
High Peak 49702, Double
HighPeak49702,Double Description...
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-action pump
TÜV/GS certified
Bayonet locks
4 adapters
Long, kink-resistant hose

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Double-acting pump (49702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
great item
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
its very good quality
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
its very good quality
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/05/2021
|
Super Pumpe
Works Great!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/05/2021
|
Very nice. Best inflatable pump I've purchased
pumpe
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/08/2020
|
pumpt wuderbar
With reviews from

High Peak Double-acting pump (49702) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from High Peak

High Peak Nevada 3
£66.15
High Peak Nevada 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
£32.99
High Peak MiniliteCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£45.00
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£86.51
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam Single
£37.48
High Peak Cross Beam SingleCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.44
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£58.67
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Personal
£18.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Square Bucket Collaps with Lid
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel