Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £260.89to £335.0022 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Trekking Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable; Water-Repellent; Zipper Pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: Polyester (Recycled)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, X-Large HELLY HANSEN-63357-860_XL
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£260.89
£273.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, Large HELLY HANSEN-63357-860_L
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£260.89
£273.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Orange S 63357_303-S
Created with insights in collaboration with professionals, the Men’s Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 is a 3-layer jacket built for hiking, mountaineering, and ski touring endeavors. It delivers unwavering weather defense in fluctuating rainy, windy, and snowy conditions, thanks to our waterproof and breathable Helly Tech® Professional and Lifa Infinity™ technologies. The jacket also features strategically placed underarm ventilation. With its complete adjustability, this men’s jacket is compatible with backpacks and harnesses, and the hood is designed to be helmet compatible. It features a Recco® reflector to help your gear be searchable. This jacket contains recycled materials. See composition for details.
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Green M 63357_466-M
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, Small HELLY HANSEN-63357-860_S
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£260.89
£273.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 543 Cobalt 2.0, XX-L HELLY HANSEN-63357-543_2XL
Helly Tech Professional Lifa Infinity Recco Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Ripstop Fabric
prodImage
£260.89
£273.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 990 Black, S HELLY HANSEN-63357-990_S
Helly Tech Professional Lifa Infinity Recco Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Ripstop Fabric
prodImage
£260.89
£273.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, Medium HELLY HANSEN-63357-860_M
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£260.89
£273.88
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, Small 146178076
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, X-Large 146178086
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, Large 146178058
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jkt 2.0 Men's Waterproof & Breathable Coat - Lightweight Outdoor Adventure Jacket, 860 Alpine Frost, Medium 146178113
HELMET-COMPATIBLE HOOD with this athletic-shell-jacket for versatile outdoor adventure WATERPROOF PROTECTION designed to keep you dry in any adventure, making it the ideal coat for unpredictable weather LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN with athletic-shell-jackets that offer ease of movement for all your outdoor explorations DURABLE CONSTRUCTION with athletic-shell-jackets that withstand rugged outdoor conditions ADVANCED BREATHABILITY ensures comfort during high-intensity activities with athletic-shell-jackets
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Blue 2XL 63357_860-2XL
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Orange 2XL 63357_303-2XL
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Green XL 63357_466-XL
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Orange XL 63357_303-XL
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Orange M 63357_303-M
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Orange L 63357_303-L
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Blue S 63357_860-S
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Blue XL 63357_860-XL
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Blue M 63357_860-M
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Blue L 63357_860-L
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking Jacket
Clothing Features: Breathable; Water-Repellent; Zipper Pocket
Hood: Yes
Water-Repellent: Yes
Material: Polyester (Recycled)
Material
Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Verglas Infinity Shell Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Gaiter Trouser No.1 Men
£240.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£230.64
Compare Prices
24 offers
Rab Firewall Jacket Women
£220.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Wool Padded Jacket W
£323.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£260.89
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£260.89
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel