Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell Pant Men

Price History
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide
• Ski pants
• Material: 76% polyamide, 24% elastane, lining: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, reinforcements at hem and lower leg
• Adjustable waist, belt loops, adjustable snow gaiters
• RECCO system for added safety, mesh ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell MAG6914247
Note brand: Please consult the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.This 3-layer ski pants are made with our HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONAL waterproof construction and fully sealed seams to keep you dry and comfortable during your next skiing day. It features an articulated fit and 4-way stretch for optimal mobility. We have added reinforcements at the bottom of the legs and hem to ensure that these ski pants last season after season. The waist is adjustable for a personalised fit. Environmentally conscious, the Swift ski pants are made from Ocean Bound recycled materials.Features: 3-layer constructionFeatures: Adjustable waistFeatures: Articulated knees for optimal mobilityFeatures: Belt loopsFeatures: Fully sealed seamsFeatures: Hand pockets with YKK® zipper.Features: Mesh ventilation for better breathabilityFeatures: Reinforcement fabric on the lower hemFeatures: Reinforcement at the bottom of the legFeatures: SKI FREE pass at certain ski resorts with the purchase of...
prodImage
£175.34
£192.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Trousers Black XL 65929_990-XL
These 3-layer ski pants are built with our trusted waterproof Helly Tech® Professional technology plus sealed seams to keep you dry and comfortable on your next ski day. They feature an articulated cut and 4-way stretch for optimal mobility. We added reinforcements on the lower legs and hem to ensure these ski pants endure season after season. The waist is adjustable for a customized fit.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski pants
Material: 76% polyamide, 24% elastane, lining: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, reinforcements at hem and lower leg
Adjustable waist, belt loops, adjustable snow gaiters
RECCO system for added safety, mesh ventilation
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£167.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£162.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
27 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£191.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£175.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel