Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell Jacket Men

Price History
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide
• Shell jacket
• Material: 76% polyamide, 24% elastane, Lining: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, RECCO Advanced Rescue System
• Equipment: Helmet-compatible hood, ski pass pocket, detachable snow skirt
• Care: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Swift 3L MAG10643655
This soft-shell jacket is made with HELLY TECH® Professional fabric for waterproof and breathable performance. Packed with the most important ski features, such as the advanced RECCO® rescue system, a ski pass pocket, a removable snow skirt, and more, this jacket will perform on the toughest slopes. Wear it with a warm mid-layer on the coldest winter days, or as a standalone jacket for spring skiing.Size Guide:RegularFeatures:Ventilation openings for better breathabilityArticulated sleeves for optimal mobilityAdjustable snow skirtHelmet-compatible hoodChest pocket with goggle wipeHand pocketsInterior storage pocketsSki pass pocketYKK® zipperComposition:Shell: 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 86% Polyester, 14% ElastaneCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam length: 77 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanClose Velcro before washing, Close ...
prodImage
£247.69
£264.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Swift 3L MAG10643654
prodImage
£247.69
£264.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Jacket ​ Black XL 65778_990-XL
This soft-to-the-touch shell jacket is constructed with Helly Tech® Professional fabric for waterproof/breathable performance. Fully equipped with the most important and technical ski features, such as Recco® Advanced Rescue system, a ski pass pocket, detachable powder skirt and more, this shell will perform on the toughest slopes. Wear with a warm midlayer on winter's colder days, or as a stand-alone jacket for spring skiing.
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Jacket ​ Black L 65778_990-L
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Jacket ​ Navy XL 65778_578-XL
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Jacket ​ Black 2XL 65778_990-2XL
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Jacket ​ Navy 2XL 65778_578-2XL
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Swift 3L Shell Jacket ​ Navy S 65778_578-S
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shell jacket
Material: 76% polyamide, 24% elastane, Lining: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, RECCO Advanced Rescue System
Equipment: Helmet-compatible hood, ski pass pocket, detachable snow skirt
Care: Machine washable
Clothing Features
Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Swift 3L Shell Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£26.79
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£201.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Bormio
£259.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£246.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket Women
£224.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£247.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£247.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel