Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Men

Price History
• Freeride jacket with RECCO and helmet-compatible hood
• Material: Outer fabric 100% polyamide, lining 100% recycled polyester
• Insulation: PrimaLoft Black ThermoPlume+ for warmth and easy care
• Features: LIFE POCKET, ski pass pocket, ventilation openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621908
Our men's hooded down jacket Emiko Ridable combines warmth and durability with a look inspired by Japanese quilting and a perfect fit. Ideal for skiers on and off the piste of all levels, we made this jacket with Thermoplume+ insulation, offering the feel and performance of down, but with the advantage of being easier to wash and dry. The jacket includes a Life Pocket™ to extend your phone's battery life in cold weather, as well as a strap to keep the phone attached to your jacket, a helmet-compatible hood, and multiple pockets. The ripstop fabric ensures durability, while protective straps on the shoulders prevent damage when carrying skis. Additional features like adjustable cuffs, a ventilated opening in the collar for easy layer adjustment, a snow skirt, and articulated elbows enhance comfort and functionality in cold winter conditions.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:LIFE POCKET™RECCO®SKI FREE eligible productSoft fleece chin guardRipstop fabricDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment2-......
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621909
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown 2XL 66056_787-2XL
Our Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket combines warmth and durability with a look that’s been inspired by Japanese quilting and fit. Ideal for resort and backcountry skiers of all levels, we made this jacket with Thermoplume+ insulation, offering the feel and performance of down but with the bonus of being easier to wash and dry. The jacket includes a Life Pocket™ to extend phone battery life in the cold—plus a phone leash so it'll stay connected to your jacket—a helmet-compatible hood, and multiple pockets. The ripstop fabric ensures durability, while protective webbing on the shoulders prevents damage when carrying skis. Additional features like adjustable cuffs, a fan zip in the collar to easily adjust layers, a powder skirt, and articulated elbows enhance comfort and functionality in cold winter conditions.
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown XL 66056_787-XL
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621918
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621913
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621919
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621917
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable MAG10621920
prodImage
£262.08
£279.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown M 66056_787-M
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown L 66056_787-L
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Brown S 66056_787-S
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Purple XL 66056_690-XL
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Purple M 66056_690-M
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Black XL 66056_990-XL
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freeride jacket with RECCO and helmet-compatible hood
Material: Outer fabric 100% polyamide, lining 100% recycled polyester
Insulation: PrimaLoft Black ThermoPlume+ for warmth and easy care
Features: LIFE POCKET, ski pass pocket, ventilation openings

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Ridable Puffy Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£26.79
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Bormio
£259.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£201.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£246.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket Women
£224.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£262.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£262.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel