Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Price History
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
• Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

178 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 3XL 34445_990-3XL
Our Men’s Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 has become a versatile staple used in a variety of activities, from sailing races to a trip into the city. Featuring our Helly Tech® Protection technology, the jacket is windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The updated lining features taffeta in the sleeves so sailors can slide it off and on with ease. The articulated shoulders and elbows also allow for freedom of movement. Adjustable cuffs and drawcord on the hem allow for a personalized and comfortable fit, and it also has a brushed fleece collar and hand pockets for extra warmth.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey S 34445_853-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey M 34445_853-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black L 34445_990-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black S 34445_990-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL 34445_853-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey XL 34445_853-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 2XL 34445_990-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 3XL 34445_853-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey L 34445_853-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black M 34445_990-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34445_597-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red S 34445_162-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black XL 34445_990-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34445_601-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34445_601-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 4XL 34445_990-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 5XL 34445_990-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 5XL 34445_597-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 4XL 34445_162-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 5XL 34445_001-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 3XL 34445_162-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 5XL 34445_162-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Red 2.0, 4XL B0CKSRVVZM
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£185.58
£200.51
Shipping: £14.93
with shipping: £14.93
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Red 2.0, 3XL B0CKSS1M3K
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£186.36
£200.67
Shipping: £14.31
with shipping: £14.31
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Red 2.0, XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£191.11
£212.90
Shipping: £21.79
with shipping: £21.79
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 4XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£191.17
£210.90
Shipping: £19.73
with shipping: £19.73
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 3XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£267.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Millet Durable
£53.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Compare Prices
171 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Nil Short Loop
£53.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£55.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel