Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £91.99148 offersManufacturer: Helly HansenPrice History
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
• Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem
Show all product details

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 Jacket S Green B0D2M69FVP
A classic midlayer sailing jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: 2-layer construction, Hip length, Adjustable cuffs, Embroider friendly, Brushed polyester inside collar and hand pockets, Adjustable drawcord on hem, Lined for comfort, Brushed fleece lining, PFC-free GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Urban, City Life, Casual, & Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£150.52
£168.59
Shipping: £18.07
with shipping: £18.07
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 2XL 34445_001-2XL
Our Men’s Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 has become a versatile staple used in a variety of activities, from sailing races to a trip into the city. Featuring our Helly Tech® Protection technology, the jacket is windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The updated lining features taffeta in the sleeves so sailors can slide it off and on with ease. The articulated shoulders and elbows also allow for freedom of movement. Adjustable cuffs and drawcord on the hem allow for a personalized and comfortable fit, and it also has a brushed fleece collar and hand pockets for extra warmth.
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White XL 34445_001-XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red M 34445_162-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 3XL 34445_001-3XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red L 34445_162-L
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red XL 34445_162-XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White S 34445_001-S
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White L 34445_001-L
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 2XL 34445_162-2XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue 2XL 34445_542-2XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange L 34445_303-L
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange XL 34445_303-XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White M 34445_001-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange M 34445_303-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue XL 34445_542-XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue L 34445_542-L
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue M 34445_542-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34445_597-2XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34445_601-L
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34445_601-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34445_601-XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange 2XL 34445_303-2XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34445_597-XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34445_597-M
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34445_601-2XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34445_597-S
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34445_597-L
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34445_601-S
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34445_597-3XL
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£73.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Schöffel Kyoto3
£72.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£86.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£86.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£113.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot PreCip Pant Men
£83.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel