Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

• Midlayer jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
• Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem
Show all product details

177 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue 2XL 34445_537-2XL
Our Men’s Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 has become a versatile staple used in a variety of activities, from sailing races to a trip into the city. Featuring our Helly Tech® Protection technology, the jacket is windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The updated lining features taffeta in the sleeves so sailors can slide it off and on with ease. The articulated shoulders and elbows also allow for freedom of movement. Adjustable cuffs and drawcord on the hem allow for a personalized and comfortable fit, and it also has a brushed fleece collar and hand pockets for extra warmth.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue M 34445_537-M
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue S 34445_537-S
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige M 34445_757-M
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige L 34445_757-L
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige 2XL 34445_757-2XL
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, 757 Pebble, L B0FVP95TZM
CREW JACKET 2.0
prodImage
£149.74
£157.91
Shipping: £8.17
with shipping: £8.17
Helly-Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, 303 Ignite Orange, XL B0FVNWDSBT
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: YKK Zipper, 2-layer construction, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment, Soft fleece in hand pockets, Soft fleece inside collar, Lined for comfort, Internal hanging loop, External hanging loop, Embellishment zipper, Adjustable cuffs, Adjustable bottom hem, Hand pockets with secure zipper closure, Chest pocket with secure zipper closure, Printed logos, & bluesign product. GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£159.56
£179.82
Shipping: £20.26
with shipping: £20.26
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 2XL 34445_001-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White XL 34445_001-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red M 34445_162-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 3XL 34445_001-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red L 34445_162-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red XL 34445_162-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White S 34445_001-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White L 34445_001-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 2XL 34445_162-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 4XL 34445_001-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 White M 34445_001-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34445_597-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34445_601-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34445_601-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34445_601-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34445_597-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34445_597-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34445_601-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34445_597-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34445_597-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34445_601-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34445_597-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Millet Durable
£53.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Compare Prices
171 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Nil Short Loop
£53.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Hiking V Capri Pant Women
£55.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel