Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £91.99to £279.64148 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
• Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XL 141769778
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S 141769775
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S HELLY HANSEN-34445-853_S
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Red, L B0CKSRZ1BT
CREW JACKET 2.0
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XL B0CKSR6KQL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 3XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-597_3XL
Classic midlayer sailing jacket designed to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable on the water. HELLY TECH protection with fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable fabrics, fully seam-sealed and treated with DWR. Features 2-layer construction with brushed fleece lining and brushed polyester in collar and pockets for added comfort. Adjustable cuffs and hem provide a secure, customizable fit for a variety of weather conditions. Hip-length, regular fit jacket ideal for inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, urban wear, and commuting.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, M B0DNQXCKTZ
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Red, M B0CKSS5651
CREW JACKET 2.0
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 3XL 143324245
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 4XL B0CKSSLFQ1
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, 4XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-601_4XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, 3XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-601_3XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, 3XL 148295382
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, S B0CKSSTG9M
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, XL B0CKSQDS45
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, M B0CKSRXY53
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, 2XL B0CKSS2M18
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, L B0CKSRG836
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW JACKET 2.0 34445-597
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW JACKET 2.0 Marine Available in men's sizes. EU XXL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XL 141769778
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 Jacket S Green 146174026
A classic midlayer sailing jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: 2-layer construction, Hip length, Adjustable cuffs, Embroider friendly, Brushed polyester inside collar and hand pockets, Adjustable drawcord on hem, Lined for comfort, Brushed fleece lining, PFC-free GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Urban, City Life, Casual, & Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Men's Standard Crew Jacket 2.0, 485 Grey Cactus 146174012
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 White 2XL 34446_001-2XL
Our Men’s Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 features Helly Tech® Protection technology that keeps it windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The vest is also fully seam sealed, which keeps water out. The collar and pockets have brushed fleece for additional warmth. The vest is mesh lined for extra comfort and breathability.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Navy L 34446_597-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Black XL 34446_990-XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 White L 34446_001-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 White XL 34446_001-XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Black 4XL 34446_990-4XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Grey L 34446_853-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Grey 3XL 34446_853-3XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£73.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Schöffel Kyoto3
£72.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£86.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£86.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£113.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot PreCip Pant Men
£83.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel