Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £91.99to £279.64148 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
• Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue L 34446_543-L
Our Men’s Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 features Helly Tech® Protection technology that keeps it windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The vest is also fully seam sealed, which keeps water out. The collar and pockets have brushed fleece for additional warmth. The vest is mesh lined for extra comfort and breathability.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue 2XL 34446_543-2XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue M 34446_543-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Grey 2XL 34446_853-2XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue S 34446_543-S
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Black S 34446_990-S
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Navy S 34446_597-S
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue XL 34446_543-XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Navy 2XL 34446_597-2XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 White M 34446_001-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Black 2XL 34446_990-2XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Grey M 34446_853-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Black M 34446_990-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Navy XL 34446_597-XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 White 4XL 34446_001-4XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Navy M 34446_597-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, L HELLY HANSEN-34445-853_L
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S HELLY HANSEN-34445-853_S
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-853_2XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, 303 Ignite Orange, XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-303_XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: YKK Zipper, 2-layer construction, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment, Soft fleece in hand pockets, Soft fleece inside collar, Lined for comfort, Internal hanging loop, External hanging loop, Embellishment zipper, Adjustable cuffs, Adjustable bottom hem, Hand pockets with secure zipper closure, Chest pocket with secure zipper closure, Printed logos, & bluesign product. GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 3XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-853_3XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 3XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-597_3XL
Classic midlayer sailing jacket designed to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable on the water. HELLY TECH protection with fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable fabrics, fully seam-sealed and treated with DWR. Features 2-layer construction with brushed fleece lining and brushed polyester in collar and pockets for added comfort. Adjustable cuffs and hem provide a secure, customizable fit for a variety of weather conditions. Hip-length, regular fit jacket ideal for inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, urban wear, and commuting.
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 4XL HELLY HANSEN-34445-853_4XL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly-Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, 757 Pebble, L HELLY HANSEN-34445-757_L
CREW JACKET 2.0
prodImage
£127.20
£140.19
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog, M 141769776
Go-to marine all purpose jacket. Waterproof and breathable with warming Fleece lined collar and long sleeves to keep you warm and dry whatever the weather When the weather calls for added protection, this waterproof and breathable jacket keeps you warm and dry Comfortable from outside and inside: Featuring Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through/two ply fabric construction Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good/quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen crew waterproof jacket for men/with pockets/ideal for all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, L 141769777
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S 141769775
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL 141769779
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 3XL 143324245
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XL B0CKSR6KQL
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£73.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Schöffel Kyoto3
£72.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£86.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£86.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£113.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot PreCip Pant Men
£83.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel