Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Price History
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
• Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

176 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, 2XL B0CKSS2M18
Classic midlayer sailing jacket designed to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable on the water. HELLY TECH protection with fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable fabrics, fully seam-sealed and treated with DWR. Features 2-layer construction with brushed fleece lining and brushed polyester in collar and pockets for added comfort. Adjustable cuffs and hem provide a secure, customizable fit for a variety of weather conditions. Hip-length, regular fit jacket ideal for inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, urban wear, and commuting.
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, S B0CKSSTG9M
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11031299
Our men's sailing jacket Crew 2.0 has become a versatile essential used in a variety of activities, from sailing races to a night out in the city. Featuring our HELLY TECH® protection technology, the jacket is windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The updated lining includes taffeta in the sleeves, making it easy for sailors to put on and take off. The articulated shoulders and elbows also allow freedom of movement. The adjustable cuffs and drawstring hem provide a personalised and comfortable fit, and it also has a brushed fleece collar and hand pockets for added warmth.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof and breathable2-layer constructionFully sealedDurable Water Repellency (DWR) treatmentComfort linedHip lengthAdjustable cuffsEmbroidery compatibleBrushed fleece collar and hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring hemComposition:Outer: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCertifications:PFC freeSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gCB seam le...
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11031300
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11031274
prodImage
£95.01
£112.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG11031289
prodImage
£95.01
£112.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW JACKET 2.0 34445-597
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW JACKET 2.0 Marine Available in men's sizes. EU XXL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 4XL B0CKSSLFQ1
prodImage
£100.78
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW HOODED JACKET 2.0 34445-001
Helly Hansen Jacket CREW HOODED JACKET 2.0 White Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue L 34446_543-L
Our Men’s Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 features Helly Tech® Protection technology that keeps it windproof, waterproof, and breathable. The vest is also fully seam sealed, which keeps water out. The collar and pockets have brushed fleece for additional warmth. The vest is mesh lined for extra comfort and breathability.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Sailing Vest 2.0 Blue 2XL 34446_543-2XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, 757 Pebble, L B0FVP95TZM
CREW JACKET 2.0
prodImage
£157.31
£165.48
Shipping: £8.17
with shipping: £8.17
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, S B0CKSRW4PJ
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, 2XL B0CKSSQN6D
prodImage
£67.10
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, L B0CKSSDMTK
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, M B0CKSRXY53
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL B0CKSS78Y7
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, XL B0CKSQDS45
prodImage
£77.04
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, White, XL B0CKSRFLMK
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, White, S B0CKSRTL41
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Black, L B0CKSRG836
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B0CKSR4JDJ
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Navy, M B0CKSRLJWL
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, M B0CKSRVDNM
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, XL B0DNQXX9YS
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket, Red 2.0, XL B0CKSS3KS3
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, S B0DNQWYRXH
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, 2XL B0DNQYTXKP
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, M B0DNQXCKTZ
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Jacket 2.0, Washed Navy, 4XL B0DNQZ5GJ5
A classic sailing jacket designed to keep you dry on the water
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: Polyester, Polartec fleece
Garment features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable
Adjustability: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Millet Durable
£53.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.72
Compare Prices
34 offers
Maier Sports Dunit W
£54.74
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.23
Compare Prices
168 offers
Adidas Terrex Softshell Jacket
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Nil Short Loop
£53.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel