Heller Citroën B14 Normande (80729)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Citroën B14 Normande (80729)
from £18.89to £30.507 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 80729 Citroen B14 Normande Model Kit
• Scale: 1:24, Number of parts: 83
• Engine replica, hood can be displayed open/closed
• Contents: plastic sprues, decals, and instructions
• Dimensions assembled: 173 x 62 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën B14 Normande (80729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH80729 1/24 - Citroen B14 Normande
Heller HH80729 1/24 - Citroen B14 Normande, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.89
£22.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Heller 80729 1:24th scale Citroen B14 Normande
Heller 80729 1:24th scale Citroen B14 Normande, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 80729 "Citroen B14 Normande Plastic Model Kit, 1:24 Scale GM-HEL80729
Citroen B14 Normand Painting & Assembly Required Ages 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:24 Scale Heller Citroen B14 Normande Plastic Model Kit - 80729 Classic Car
1:24 Scale Heller Citroen B14 Normande Plastic Model Kit - 80729 Classic Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HEL80729 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen B14 Normande
HEL80729 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen B14 Normande, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
CITROEN B.14 NORMANDE 1926 ,1/24 PLASTIC KIT HELLER 80729
CITROEN B.14 NORMANDE 1926 ,1/24 PLASTIC KIT HELLER, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1/24 Citroen B14 Normande - 80729
Heller 1/24 Citroen B14 Normande - 80729, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 80729 Citroen B14 Normande Model Kit
Scale: 1:24, Number of parts: 83
Engine replica, hood can be displayed open/closed
Contents: plastic sprues, decals, and instructions
Dimensions assembled: 173 x 62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën B14 Normande (80729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel