Head Graphene 360+ Radical Pro

Manufacturer: Head
Head Graphene 360+ Radical Pro
from £165.002 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 630 cm²
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 315 mm
• Profile Thickness: 20 mm
• Dimensions: L685 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 315 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Graphene 360+ Radical Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Radical Pro Tennisracket - 2 234101 HEAD RADICAL PRO L2 GRAPHENE 360+
HEAD PEDIGREE: Born out of revolutionizing how we ski and play tennis, HEAD has constantly pushed athletic equipment into the modern era. For all levels of play, HEAD offers nothing but top tier tennis equipment. TOP TIER PERFORMANCE: The HEAD Radical Pro graphite tennis racket is an ideal choice for a wide range of more serious players. Offering excellent stability, power, and control, the racquet is perfect for players with a well rounded game. UNPARALLELED SHOTS: The head light balance adult tennis racket boasts unmatched energy transfer and clean impact feel thanks to spiralfibers throughout the racquet. DURABLE GRAPHENE: Made with a durable and lightweight graphite spiralfiber technology, this is a professional level tennis racket built to last. DIMENSIONS: Frame Weight: 315 g / 11.1 oz, Head Size : 98in, Grip Size: 4 1/4in, Length: 27in, String Pattern: 16/19.
prodImage
£165.00
£182.99
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Head Radical Pro Tennisracket - 3 234111 HEAD Radical PRO L3
HEAD PEDIGREE: Born out of revolutionizing how we ski and play tennis, HEAD has constantly pushed athletic equipment into the modern era. For all levels of play, HEAD offers nothing but top tier tennis equipment. TOP TIER PERFORMANCE: The HEAD Radical Pro graphite tennis racket is an ideal choice for a wide range of more serious players. Offering excellent stability, power, and control, the racquet is perfect for players with a well rounded game. UNPARALLELED SHOTS: The head light balance adult tennis racket boasts unmatched energy transfer and clean impact feel thanks to spiralfibers throughout the racquet. DURABLE GRAPHENE: Made with a durable and lightweight graphite spiralfiber technology, this is a professional level tennis racket built to last. DIMENSIONS: Frame Weight: 315 g / 11.1 oz, Head Size : 98in, Grip Size: 4 3/8in, Length: 27in, String Pattern: 16/19.
prodImage
£165.00
£182.99
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:20 mm
Dimensions:L685 Millimetre
Frame Weight:315 g
Properties
Head Size:630 cm²
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:315 mm

Price History

1M
Head Graphene 360+ Radical Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel