Hasbro Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set

Price History
• Nerf Elite Junior Blaster
• Easy to use
• Lightweight and easy to hold
• Front-loading system for easy dart insertion
• Includes 2 blasters, 15 darts, and 2 targets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set, 2 Easy Play Toy Foam Blasters, 15 Nerf Elite Darts, 2 Targets, Kids Outdoor Games (F6369) COMSED/January25/GBR/278
EASY-PLAY BLASTERS: the two toy blasters in this Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set have an easy-play design, so children can enjoy exciting Nerf dart blasting play all on their own in indoor and outdoor games EASY TO HOLD: the toy foam blasters in this targeting set are sized to fit comfortably in small hands and have a lightweight design that's easy for children to hold and carry in indoor and outdoor play EASY TO LOAD & BLAST: the blaster handles have the lowest pull force of any Nerf dart blasters, so it's easy for children to pull back by themselves. The darts insert easily into the front of the blasters STARTER SET FOR OUTDOOR PLAY: includes 2 easy-play Nerf Elite Jr backyard toy blasters. The blasters have oversized aimers and come with 2 targets and 15 Nerf Elite foam darts ACTIVE PLAY: Nerf dart blasting is an amazing way to get boys and girls moving, with fun kids outdoor games that encourage active physical and social play, Manufacturer: Nerf
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set, 2 Easy Play Toy Foam Blasters, 15 Nerf Elite Darts, 2 Targets, Kids Outdoor Games (F6369) COMSED/January25/GBR/278
EASY-PLAY BLASTERS: the two toy blasters in this Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set have an easy-play design, so children can enjoy exciting Nerf dart blasting play all on their own in indoor and outdoor games EASY TO HOLD: the toy foam blasters in this targeting set are sized to fit comfortably in small hands and have a lightweight design that's easy for children to hold and carry in indoor and outdoor play EASY TO LOAD & BLAST: the blaster handles have the lowest pull force of any Nerf dart blasters, so it's easy for children to pull back by themselves. The darts insert easily into the front of the blasters STARTER SET FOR OUTDOOR PLAY: includes 2 easy-play Nerf Elite Jr backyard toy blasters. The blasters have oversized aimers and come with 2 targets and 15 Nerf Elite foam darts ACTIVE PLAY: Nerf dart blasting is an amazing way to get boys and girls moving, with fun kids outdoor games that encourage active physical and social play, Manufacturer: Nerf
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set, 2 Easy Play Toy Foam Blasters, 15 Nerf Elite F6369
Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set, 2 Easy Play Toy Foam Blasters, 15 Nerf Elite, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nerf Elite Junior Blaster
Easy to use
Lightweight and easy to hold
Front-loading system for easy dart insertion
Includes 2 blasters, 15 darts, and 2 targets

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Good product but didn’t come in original packaging
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/06/2023
|
The product itself looks ok but I’m a bit embarrassed that I’ve got to give someone a present that looks like it’s 2nd and just been stuffed into a box as there’s no original packaging at all. The only thing stopping me from...View More sending it back is that I need this gift for tomorrow. It doesn’t say anything about it not being in original packaging. Quite dissatisfied by this.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Grandson says cool
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/06/2023
|
Grandson collection
4.0 out of 5 stars Good for the younger ones
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
Easy to pull and to operate, helps makes them feel more joined in with the olders
5.0 out of 5 stars Great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2023
|
Perfect for my 3 year old to use independently, easy use trigger and great fun for my crazy toddler
4.0 out of 5 stars Great for kids that struggle with pulling the firing mechanism back
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
My 5 year old struggles to pull the mechanism back on the usual Nerf guns, so these are excellent for younger kids. If you view these as Nerf guns for young children they're great, but for older children all the benefits...View More will be issues: Pros: - Easy to pull back and load the darts - Darts fire more slowly so they're safer with younger children - Younger son likes the bright clashing colours Cons: - None reallyView Less
With reviews from

Hasbro Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
10
4
3
2
0
1
0

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.96
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Platinum Amp
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Ranger PD-5
£20.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Stone Dragon (70149)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
AR First Aid
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
panoramavibes
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel