Happy Plugs Joy

• Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones from Happy Plug
• Sweat protection for active use
• 12 vibrant color variations for individual style
• Fast charging function for emergencies
• Easy control via touch buttons
• Bluetooth 5.2, 4.8 hours battery life, 12 hours with case, supported codecs: SBC, Sensitivity: 126 +/3dB, Impedance: 32Ω±15%, Charging case dimensions: 45 x 45 x 22 mm, Charging case weight: 24 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£29.99
Shipping: Free

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVF Group Ltd AVF Neon Yellow Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681613
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Neon Yellow Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Cerise Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681616
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Cerise Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Blue Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681614
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Blue Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Black Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681609
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Black Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Pink Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681610
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Pink Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Happy Plugs - Joy Wireless Earbuds
1209746
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options
Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options
Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options
Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options
Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AVF Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options
Happy Plugs Joy Wireless Ear buds - In Ear TWS, Various Colour Options, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Red Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681611
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Red Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Orange Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681612
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Orange Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
AVF Group Ltd AVF Turquoise Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones 0681615
Enhance your audio experience with the AVF Turquoise Happy Plugs Joy True Wireless Earphones. Built for a long day haul, enjoy up to 12 hours of wireless chat and music time. It also includes a fast-charging feature for emergencies. Tap the touch surface to play or pause, perform call functions, change the volume, and access your mobile device voice control; Siri or Google Assistant. It couldn’t be easier to use. It has eco-friendly packaging with 68 percent less plastic, 48 percent less weight and 100 percent recyclable.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones from Happy Plug
Sweat protection for active use
12 vibrant color variations for individual style
Fast charging function for emergencies
Easy control via touch buttons
Bluetooth 5.2, 4.8 hours battery life, 12 hours with case, supported codecs: SBC, Sensitivity: 126 +/3dB, Impedance: 32Ω±15%, Charging case dimensions: 45 x 45 x 22 mm, Charging case weight: 24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Happy Plugs Joy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
One ear pod not working
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Sadly one ear pod not charging or working after very light usage since Christmas.
With reviews from

Happy Plugs Joy Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2100
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Zion TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boompods bassline COMPACT
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Little Bird TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Happy Plugs Joy
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel