Hama Wireless display adapter (00200358)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Wireless display adapter (00200358)
from £51.21to £117.933 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Wireless HDMI display adapter for notebook, tablet, smartphone
• Power supply via USB port on the device
• Wireless connection according to IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac at 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz
• No additional hardware required for the signal source
• Change screen orientation at push of a button
• Range up to 30 m with direct line of sight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Wireless display adapter (00200358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Display Adapter HDMI Apdater Full HD 1080p Wireless Audio Video and Signal Transmission Wireless Display Dongle with Cable Excellent Transmission Quality B0F79MK1CL
Wireless display adapter: for a wireless HDMI connection between laptop, tablet or smartphone and monitor, TV or projector, for transmitting digital audio and video data as well as signals Wireless Full HD quality: high resolution, 1920 x 1080 pixels (1080p), excellent transmission quality via WiFi, radio connection via the frequency bands of the IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac (WLAN standard) with 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz Plug and play: no manual software or driver installation is required for the wireless HDMI connection, compatible with wireless display and Miracast technology, up to 30 m HDMI wireless range Easy to use: USB powered, select between portrait and landscape mode at the touch of a button Box contents: 1x wireless display adapter (resource-saving plastic housing made from 50% PCR recycled material), 1x HDMI cable, 1x USB cable, 1x user manual
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Display Adapter Full HD 1080p HDMI Dongle 00200358
Hama Wireless Display Adapter Full HD 1080p HDMI Dongle, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves hama Wireless-Display-Adapter schwarz, 1 NEW
hama Wireless-Display-Adapter schwarz, 1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless HDMI display adapter for notebook, tablet, smartphone
Power supply via USB port on the device
Wireless connection according to IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac at 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz
No additional hardware required for the signal source
Change screen orientation at push of a button
Range up to 30 m with direct line of sight

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Wireless display adapter (00200358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epson ELPPN04
£48.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson ELPPN05
£48.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PPC 1500
£59.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma OCM815
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
NewStar BEAMER-C80
£63.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Wireless display adapter (00200358)
prodImage
£51.21
Shipping: Free
stocsuk
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel