My Wall H 16-1

Manufacturer: My Wall
My Wall H 16-1
from £19.43to £34.696 offersManufacturer: My Wall
• Ceiling Mount
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Load Capacity: Up to 13.75 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
My Wall H 16-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
My Wall H 16-1 EWL Projector Ceiling Mount Rotatable,Tilt,Swivel White B089GX65ZG
Load up to 15 kg Distance from ceiling: 215 mm Sturdy steel design, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: My Wall
prodImage
£19.43
£23.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
My Wall H16-1WL Ceiling Mount for Projector (Capacity 15 kg), distance from ceiling: 225 mm). B0014HB70K
Box contents: wall mount Model Number: H16-1L Item Package Dimension: 81.0cm L x 11.0cm W x 30.0cm H Item Package Weight: 1.6 kg
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
My Wall H 16-1 EWL Projector ceiling mount White Rotatable Tiltable Swivelling
My Wall H 16-1 EWL Projector ceiling mount White Rotatable Tiltable Swivelling, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
My Wall H 16-1 ESL Projector mount Rotatable Tiltable Swivelling Black
My Wall H 16-1 ESL Projector mount Rotatable Tiltable Swivelling Black, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
My Wall H16-1WL Ceiling Mount for Projector (Capacity 15 kg), distance from ceiling: 225 mm). B003FA4P8K
Box contents: wall mount H16-1WL Capacity: 15 kg Material: Metal
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
My Wall H16-1WL Ceiling Mount for Projector (Capacity 15 kg), distance from ceiling: 225 mm). B003FA6HRC
Box contents: wall mount Model Number: H16-1SL Item Package Dimension: 81.0cm L x 11.0cm W x 30.0cm H Item Package Weight: 1.6 kg
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting Features
Rotation max.:360°
Load Capacity:Up to 13.75 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
My Wall H 16-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
My Wall H 16-1
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel