Hama Calm

Price History
• Noise Cancelling: No
• In-ear headset weighing 10 grams
• Optimal fit reduces external noise
• Supports remote function for music control
• Built-in microphone for call acceptance
• Unisize silicone ear tips for wearing comfort
• Strain relief between earbud and cable
• Flexible, scratch-resistant silicone housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Calm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama, Calm Headphones, In-Ear, Microphone, Cable Kink Protection, USB-C, sand B0FBX4K8RW
Lighter than a ballpoint pen: weighing just 10 grams, the in ear headset is pleasant to wear, even for prolonged periods The optimal fit reduces unwanted exterior noise so that you can enjoy your music without being disturbed Supports the remote function for music control with play, pause, title forward, title back Operate the main functions of your smartphone without picking it up Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music
prodImage
£11.64
£16.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama, Calm Headphones, In-Ear, Microphone, Cable Kink Protection, USB-C, black B0FBX7Z9J6
Lighter than a ballpoint pen: weighing just 10 grams, the in ear headset is pleasant to wear, even for prolonged periods The optimal fit reduces unwanted exterior noise so that you can enjoy your music without being disturbed Supports the remote function for music control with play, pause, title forward, title back Operate the main functions of your smartphone without picking it up Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama, Calm Headphones, In-Ear, Microphone, Cable Kink Protection, Black 221792
Hama, Calm Headphones, In-Ear, Microphone, Cable Kink Protection, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
In-ear headset weighing 10 grams
Optimal fit reduces external noise
Supports remote function for music control
Built-in microphone for call acceptance
Unisize silicone ear tips for wearing comfort
Strain relief between earbud and cable
Flexible, scratch-resistant silicone housing
Noise Cancelling
No

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Calm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Kids Guard
£14.38
Hama Kids GuardCompare 9 Prices
Hama Passion Chop
£21.07
Hama Passion ChopCompare 1 Prices
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Hama ShellTV IICompare 5 Prices
Hama Passion Clear II
£18.99
Hama Passion Clear IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Athletics III
£13.56
Hama Freedom Athletics IIICompare 4 Prices
Hama Spirit Chop II
£21.50
Hama Spirit Chop IICompare 3 Prices
Hama Passion Turn
£76.23
Hama Passion TurnCompare 2 Prices
Hama Calypso
£23.80
Hama CalypsoCompare 12 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.85
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAE1105
£11.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC HA-F19M
£9.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC HA-FR15
£11.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL E15
£12.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Kooky
£9.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Curly
£12.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Little Bird
£12.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAE2146
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-KD1
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiwa ESTM-50
£12.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Calm
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
theorienthoney
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel