JVC HA-FR15

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC HA-FR15
from £11.51to £20.122 offersManufacturer: JVC
• In-ear headphones with 9 mm neodymium drivers
• Cable remote control with 1-button microphone
• Cable length of 1.2 m with slim L-plug
• Frequency range from 8 to 23,000 Hz
• Weight of 3.3 g for high wearing comfort
• Extra silicone ear tips in S/M/L included
• Compatible with iPhone and Android devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JVC HA-FR15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC HA-FR15-A-E In-Ear Headphone With Remote Control And Microphone Blue
JVC HA-FR15-A-E In-Ear Headphone With Remote Control And Microphone Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
JVC In Ear Headphones Sweat Proof Earphones with Built-In Remote and Mic for Call Handling, White
Ergonomic designed with asymmetric earpieces to fit each ear Comes with earpieces in S/M/L for user comfort Built with powerful 9 mm Neodymium driver units to produce crisp sound Moulded earpieces giving high sound isolation
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
In-ear headphones with 9 mm neodymium drivers
Cable remote control with 1-button microphone
Cable length of 1.2 m with slim L-plug
Frequency range from 8 to 23,000 Hz
Weight of 3.3 g for high wearing comfort
Extra silicone ear tips in S/M/L included
Compatible with iPhone and Android devices

Price History

1M
JVC HA-FR15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
JVC HA-A6TCompare 2 Prices
JVC HA-ENR15
£14.98
JVC HA-ENR15Compare 1 Prices
JVC HA-F250BT
£44.99
JVC HA-F250BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
JVC HA-S91NCompare 3 Prices
JVC HA-A5T
£29.99
JVC HA-A5TCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S160
£24.34
JVC HA-S160Compare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S31BT
£36.99
JVC HA-S31BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
JVC HA-A30TCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-EBT5
£56.49
JVC HA-EBT5Compare 2 Prices
JVC HA-EC25T
£34.99
JVC HA-EC25TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Ink'd+ with microphone
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
House of Marley Mystic
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAE1105
£10.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Go USB-C (4XD1J77351)
£13.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-FX10
£9.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Kooky
£9.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-EB 75
£9.69
Compare Prices
24 offers
House of Marley Smile Jamaica
£13.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-FR15
annovauk
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel