Haier HAWFILT41

Manufacturer: Haier
from £27.90to £43.893 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Water filter for Haier refrigerators to improve water quality
• Removes chlorine, odors, and mechanical impurities
• Filter size 13.3 cm length and 8.9 cm diameter
• Flow rate of 2.8 liters per minute
• Compatible with HTF-520IP7 and HTF-520IP7 (UK)
• Activated carbon filter for better taste and clear ice cubes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haier HAWFILT41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier HAWFILT41 Water Filter for Refrigerators, Easy to Install and Replace, Compatible with Selected Haier French-Door Refrigerators B0BVMWGCHT
COMPATIBILITY & TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: Compatible with HTF-520IP7 - HTF-520IP7(UK). Filter Life: 6 months (1500 gallons / 5678 liters). Filter size: 13,3 cm (length) × 8,9 cm (diameter). Flow Rate: 2.8 liters per minute (0.75 Gallons). Operating temperature: max 38 °C ADVANCED FILTRATION PERFORMANCE: Effectively reduces a wide range of impurities including heavy metals, chlorine, sediments, and pesticide residues, helping deliver cleaner, safer drinking water straight from your fridge. PURE & HEALTHIER WATER FOR YOUR FAMILY: Built-in filtration removes harmful substances while maintaining water quality, supporting everyday hydration and protecting your household from contaminants. IMPROVES TASTE & ODOUR: Enhances water flavour by reducing chlorine and other elements that cause unpleasant smells or flat taste, giving you fresher, better-tasting water every time. QUICK & EASY REPLACEMENT: Designed for convenience, this filter can be installed or replaced in just a few minutes with simple twists—no tools required.
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Haier HAWFILT41 Water Filter for Refrigerators, Easy to Install and Replace,... 35602542
Haier HAWFILT41 Water Filter for Refrigerators, Easy to Install and Replace,..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Cartridges
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Haier HAWFILT41 Water Filter for Refrigerators, Easy to Install and Replace,... 35602542
Haier HAWFILT41 Water Filter for Refrigerators, Easy to Install and Replace,..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Cartridges
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter for Haier refrigerators to improve water quality
Removes chlorine, odors, and mechanical impurities
Filter size 13.3 cm length and 8.9 cm diameter
Flow rate of 2.8 liters per minute
Compatible with HTF-520IP7 and HTF-520IP7 (UK)
Activated carbon filter for better taste and clear ice cubes

Price History

1M 3M
Haier HAWFILT41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWS33GG
£199.99
Haier HWS33GGCompare 1 Prices
Haier HSR5918DNMP
£738.00
Haier HSR5918DNMPCompare 4 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,629.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£585.99
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 7 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£549.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£749.00
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPDCompare 9 Prices
Haier HFW7819EWMP
£1,599.00
Haier HFW7819EWMPCompare 1 Prices
Haier HFR5719ENMG
£611.00
Haier HFR5719ENMGCompare 5 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,199.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel