HABA Dragondraft (305886)

Manufacturer: HABA
HABA Dragondraft (305886)
from £15.98to £35.953 offersManufacturer: HABA
• Tactical game for children aged 8 and up
• Players: 2-4
• Playtime: approx. 30 minutes
• Strategic gameplay in a fairground atmosphere
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HABA Dragondraft (305886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HABA Dragondraft - A Legendary Strategy Game, for Ages 8 and Up, English ‎305886
HABA Dragondraft - A Legendary Strategy Game, for Ages 8 and Up, English, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
HABA 305886 Dragondraft - A legendary strategy game for ages 8+ (Made in Germany)
A strategic showbiz game Clever game design. A game that stimulates tactical and strategic spirit. Includes high-quality wooden pieces Immersive and quality content: 1 game board, 4 double sided deposit plates, 9 stand tiles, 4 spectator tiles, 16 PEFC wooden chips, 4 spectator pawns, 1 sheep, 1 handle marker, 35 Dragon cards, 12 kobold cards, 20 nauseous thistle cards, 4 summary cards and 1 game rule., Manufacturer: HABA
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HABA Dragondraft Board Game Traditional Family Fun Fantasy Strategy Kids Adults 305886
HABA Dragondraft Board Game Traditional Family Fun Fantasy Strategy Kids Adults, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tactical game for children aged 8 and up
Players: 2-4
Playtime: approx. 30 minutes
Strategic gameplay in a fairground atmosphere

Price History

1M
HABA Dragondraft (305886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games IQ Fit
£14.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Warrior Knights
£17.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel