HABA My First Games - Construction Site

• Matching game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 2 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Cooperative children's play
• Free play
• Game promotes: recognizing and assigning colors and shapes
• Contents: 1 KullerbΓΌ tipper truck, 1 construction manager Bruno Bear made of wood, 1 construction plan, 1 construction site, 4 wooden building parts (base plate, masonry, roof, bush), 4 storage plans (base plate, masonry, roof, bush), 12 pylon tiles, 1 game manual
• Material: Beech wood, Cardboard, Plastic
Show all product details
Offer
Β£30.48
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HABA My Very First Games Building Site Cooperative Game for Ages 2+ (German Box) 305211
My Very First Games ? Building Site Site manager Bruno Bear needs help with building a house. Players must find matching traffic cone tiles and...
prodImage
Β£30.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cooperative children's play
Free play
Game promotes: recognizing and assigning colors and shapes
Contents: 1 KullerbΓΌ tipper truck, 1 construction manager Bruno Bear made of wood, 1 construction plan, 1 construction site, 4 wooden building parts (base plate, masonry, roof, bush), 4 storage plans (base plate, masonry, roof, bush), 12 pylon tiles, 1 game manual
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Material
Beech wood, Cardboard, Plastic
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

2 Reviews

Latest
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
28/08/2024
|
😍😍😍😍πŸ₯°β€οΈπŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»β€οΈ
Cute baby toy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2024
|
A very cute β€œold fashioned” baby toy. Will probably buy it again for my youngest grandson.
With reviews from

HABA My First Games - Construction Site Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from HABA

HABA Dice King
Β£24.33
HABA Dice KingCompare 1 Prices
HABA Who am I?
Β£12.43
HABA Who am I?Compare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games - Shopping
Β£25.20
HABA My First Games - ShoppingCompare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games Hanni Honeybee
Β£30.42
HABA My First Games Hanni HoneybeeCompare 1 Prices
HABA Animal Upon Animal (4478)
Β£30.68
HABA Animal Upon Animal (4478)Compare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games - Mine or Yours?
Β£12.40
HABA My First Games - Mine or Yours?Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goliath Games Pork rind
Β£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig Colorino
Β£26.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games Camelot Jr.
Β£33.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Make'n Break - Around the World
Β£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Activity Family Classic
Β£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Football Arena
Β£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
Β£35.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
Β£28.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Simon Jump
Β£24.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
HABA My First Games - Construction Site
prodImage
Β£30.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel