Hasbro Simon Jump

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £24.99to £35.005 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Active Toy: Simon Jump Jumping Play Mat
• Gameplay Concept: Memory game with dance patterns on a responsive mat
• Interactive Use: Players repeat light and sound patterns with their feet
• Expandable: Multiple mats available for tournaments
• Recommended Age: From 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Simon Jump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump Game Mat with Lights and Sounds, Electronic Memory Games for Kids, Kids Toys for Ages 8 Up B0D96Z7TYV
Includes: Simon Jump Game Mat An Up and Active Toy: Get up and get moving when playing this a twist on the classic 80s electronic game – the Simon Jump Game Mat. Don’t Skip This Bullet Point: Simon Jump, like it’s classic namesake, is a memory recall game. Instead of pressing buttons in sequence, players dance out the patterns on a responsive mat on the floor. Press Go and Move: To play, turn the console on, press start, witness a sequence of lights and sounds play on the console, then step out the pattern on the mat. Try to beat high scores! Next-Gen Fun: Parents who spent part of their childhoods obsessed about high Simon scores will love sharing this active toy with kids and grandkids. This interactive toy is primed for hours of game night fun. Simon Says Jump: For maximum fun with friends and family, add additional Simon Jump Mats to host epic tournaments. Each sold separately. Watch, Listen, Jump, Repeat: The fantastically fun Simon Jump Mat makes a fantastic birthday or anytime surprise outdoor toy for nostalgic adults and kids. Ages 8 years and up., Manufacturer: [Just Play Products]
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump Game Mat with Lights and Sounds 28413
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump Game Mat with Lights and Sounds, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump, Sprungspielmatte mit Sound- und Lichteffekten, elek ‎28413
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump, Sprungspielmatte mit Sound- und Lichteffekten, elek, Baby > Toys & Activities > Shape Sorters & Blocks
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump Game Mat with Lights and Sounds, Electronic Memory G 28413
Just Play Hasbro Simon Jump Game Mat with Lights and Sounds, Electronic Memory G, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.99
£33.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hasbro Games Just Play Games Battery Powered Simon Jump Game Mat In Box 28413
Hasbro Games Just Play Games Battery Powered Simon Jump Game Mat In Box, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£35.00
£41.60
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Product Details
Additional features
Active Toy: Simon Jump Jumping Play Mat
Gameplay Concept: Memory game with dance patterns on a responsive mat
Interactive Use: Players repeat light and sound patterns with their feet
Expandable: Multiple mats available for tournaments
Recommended Age: From 8 years
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Simon Jump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£8.80
Hasbro BoggleCompare 19 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£39.81
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£24.69
Hasbro Tabu Family EditionCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Looping Louie
£42.87
Hasbro Looping LouieCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Star Wars
£81.34
Hasbro Monopoly Star WarsCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£20.50
Hasbro Risk RefreshCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Simon
£14.99
Hasbro SimonCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£25.92
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£9.24
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dixit Odyssey
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gigamic Quoridor Mini
£24.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piatnik Frog Tennis
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)
£24.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goliath Toys Willi Wackel
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Time's up! Party
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Party & Co.
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
kiddimax
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
we-are-mad-4-toys
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel