Ravensburger Peppa Pig Colorino

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Peppa Pig Colorino
from £28.46to £35.413 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Knob puzzle for children from 2 years old
• Learn colors and fine motor skills
• Peppa Pig pattern templates for tracing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Peppa Pig Colorino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Children's Games 20892 - Peppa Pig Colorino, Children's Game for Learning Colour, Mosaic Insert Game, from 2 Years D-Comsed-0625-UK-1341
The classic among the plug-in games. Children aged 2 and up learn colours with Colorino. The attachment and loosening of the stones also promotes fine motor skills With the coloured stones, the colourful Peppa Pig picture templates are simply reproduced. Imagination and creativity are required with the black and white templates, because they can design the children themselves to their heart's content Colorino is an ideal children's activity and a wonderful gift for Easter, Christmas or birthday Age-appropriate fun for little Peppa Pig fans from 2 years Contents: 24 colour plugs in 6 colours, 4 picture templates, 1 transparent peg board, instructions in seven languages (D, F, I, NL, E, ES, PT), Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Children's Games 20892 - Peppa Pig Colorino, Children's Game for Learning Colour, Mosaic Insert Game, from 2 Years COMSED/June25/GBR/1341
The classic among the plug-in games. Children aged 2 and up learn colours with Colorino. The attachment and loosening of the stones also promotes fine motor skills With the coloured stones, the colourful Peppa Pig picture templates are simply reproduced. Imagination and creativity are required with the black and white templates, because they can design the children themselves to their heart's content Colorino is an ideal children's activity and a wonderful gift for Easter, Christmas or birthday Age-appropriate fun for little Peppa Pig fans from 2 years Contents: 24 colour plugs in 6 colours, 4 picture templates, 1 transparent peg board, instructions in seven languages (D, F, I, NL, E, ES, PT), Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 20892 Peppa Pig Colorino Children's Learning Colours, Mosaic Plug-i ‎20892
Ravensburger 20892 Peppa Pig Colorino Children's Learning Colours, Mosaic Plug-i, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knob puzzle for children from 2 years old
Learn colors and fine motor skills
Peppa Pig pattern templates for tracing

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Peppa Pig Colorino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Catch the Worm
£29.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Time's up! Party
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Just One
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Party & Co.
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Dixit Odyssey
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)
£24.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Frog Tennis
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp
£28.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel