PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)

Price History
• Skill Game
• Number of Players: 3 - 6 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Contents: 55 photo cards, Christmas pouch, Christmas bauble, 3 wooden pieces, 2 playing pieces, chain, cotton balls, cinnamon stick, stone, privacy screen, Christmas set, 24 Christmas decoration pieces, notepad
• Playtime: approximately 30 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spiral Galaxy Pictures X-mas Expansion Board Game - Brand New Sealed RGGRIO637
Pictures X-mas Expansion Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Pictures X-mas Expansion - Board Game RGGRIO637
Not only during the holiday season Pictures Christmas expands the fun with 2 new materials. Recognize a photo by simply feeling some items. Try to...
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
PD-Verlag PDV5002 X-Mas Game Expansion for Pictures, Age 8+ ZBG-RGGRIO637
board games Toys PDV5002 PD-Verlag Christmas.Christmas gift.X-MAS, Manufacturer: PD Verlag
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 55 photo cards, Christmas pouch, Christmas bauble, 3 wooden pieces, 2 playing pieces, chain, cotton balls, cinnamon stick, stone, privacy screen, Christmas set, 24 Christmas decoration pieces, notepad
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
3 - 6 players
Playtime
approximately 30 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Ubongo
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Halali
£24.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele For One - Number UP
£21.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Time's up! Party
£20.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Simon Jump
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piatnik Activity Family Classic
£25.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Party & Co. - Family
£26.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Make'n Break - Around the World
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
PD-Verlag Pictures - X-Mas (Expansion)
zatugames
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel