Schmidt Spiele For One - Number UP

Price History
• Single-player game (For One series)
• Tile placement game
• From the bestselling author Dr. Reiner Knizia
• Simple basic rule, variety through level structure
• Highly replayable, 20 different levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele For One - Number UP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For One, Number UP 4001504494339
One Person Game Draw cards, put down cleverly, crack high score Recommended age: from 8 years Number of players: 1 players Game duration: approx. 20 minutes, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
For One, Number UP 179818494/UK
One Person Game Draw cards, put down cleverly, crack high score Recommended age: from 8 years Number of players: 1 players Game duration: approx. 20 minutes, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-player game (For One series)
Tile placement game
From the bestselling author Dr. Reiner Knizia
Simple basic rule, variety through level structure
Highly replayable, 20 different levels

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele For One - Number UP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jumbo Party & Co.
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Time's up! Party
£20.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigamic Quoridor Mini
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jumbo Party & Co. - Family
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp Refresh
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Just One
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigamic Pylos Mini
£19.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigamic Quarto Mini
£19.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele For One - Number UP
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel