Gucci GG 1604

Manufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1604S 001 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric 889652469225
The Sunglasses Gucci, model GG1604S, combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£269.75
£275.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1604S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Geometric 889652469232
prodImage
£269.75
£275.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Gucci GG1604S 003 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Orange Geometric 889652469249
prodImage
£269.75
£275.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Lens Colour
Multicolored

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1604
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 13 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 19 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1853/S
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1013
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim World Cup
£247.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£269.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£269.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£269.75
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel