Grundig Wireless Bluetooth earphone TWS

Price History
• Wireless Bluetooth headphones with TWS technology
• Range up to 10 m
• Maximum playback time of 3 hours
• Built-in microphone for calls
• Charging time of 2 hours via USB Type-C
• Material: ABS, Weight 42 grams, Dimensions 31.4 x 50.3 x 50.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grundig Wireless Bluetooth earphone TWS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InEar Grundig Wireless TWS Bluetooth Headphones with Charging Case & Microphone
Grundig Wireless TWS Bluetooth Headphones with Charging Case & Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Grundig Wireless Earphones - In-Ear Headphones - Bluetooth - with Microphone - TWS - Black 0D-1MGF-KIFR
Touch control: each earplug can be individually and easily controlled by touch control. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Easy pairing: the earphones are already paired and turn on when you remove them from the charging cradle. All you need to do is connect it to your phone, tablet or other device via Bluetooth. Charging - The wireless earbuds are charged via the included charging case and the USB-C cable. You will receive a signal when the power consumption of the earphones is low, and can detect the charging status by the LED light. Charging – The wireless earbuds are charged via the included charging case and USB-C cable. You will receive a signal when the power consumption of the earbuds is low, and can detect the charging status by the LED light. Touch control: each earplug can be individually and easily controlled via touch control. Microphone – With the wireless earbuds, you can listen to music and answer calls thanks to the built-in microphone.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Grundig Wireless Earphones - In-Ear Headphones - Bluetooth - with Microphone - TWS - Black
Features Touchcontrol:eachearplugcanbeindividuallyandeasilycontrolledbytouchcontrol.
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth headphones with TWS technology
Range up to 10 m
Maximum playback time of 3 hours
Built-in microphone for calls
Charging time of 2 hours via USB Type-C
Material: ABS, Weight 42 grams, Dimensions 31.4 x 50.3 x 50.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grundig Wireless Bluetooth earphone TWS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
TOZO T10
£23.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Spirit Unchained
£16.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
fashionize
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
mobilecom247
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel