Ground Zero GZTC 165

Manufacturer: Ground Zero
Ground Zero GZTC 165
from £149.34to £159.002 offersManufacturer: Ground Zero
• 165 mm 2-way component speaker system with HQPP cone
• Power handling of 100 watts RMS and 150 watts max
• Impedance of 3 ohms and sensitivity of 90 dB
• Frequency response from 50 Hz to 22 kHz
• 19 mm silk dome tweeter
• Mounting depth of 68 mm and 6/12 dB/octave crossover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZTC 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ground Zero Titanium GZTC 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 way car component speakers 100w RMS GZTC165
Ground Zero Titanium GZTC 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 way car component speakers 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.34
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZTC 165.2X - Car 2 Way Component Speaker System 6.5" Inch 165mm GZTC1652X
Ground Zero GZTC 165.2X - Car 2 Way Component Speaker System 6.5" Inch 165mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
165 mm 2-way component speaker system with HQPP cone
Power handling of 100 watts RMS and 150 watts max
Impedance of 3 ohms and sensitivity of 90 dB
Frequency response from 50 Hz to 22 kHz
19 mm silk dome tweeter
Mounting depth of 68 mm and 6/12 dB/octave crossover

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZTC 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£143.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel