Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 1 Spray Pattern (27942001)

Price History
• Shower set
• Material: metal, plastic
• Features: water-saving, self-installation system, QuickFix system
• Hand shower: round, diameter 110 mm
• Hose: 1750 mm, shower rail: 600 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 1 Spray Pattern (27942001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Vitalio Start 110 - Shower Set (Round 11cm Hand Shower 1 Spray: Rain, Anti-Limescale System, Shower Hose 1.75m, Rail 60cm, Water Saving), Easy to Fit with GROHE QuickGlue, Chrome, 27942001 B0CN4LCWT9
QuickGlue means drilling is a thing of the past! For the easiest ever installation all you need is one GROHE QuickGlue S (41247000) for non-adjustable wall holders or two items for adjustable wall holders or shower rails; For best results glue on tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal; And, of course, you can remove it swiftly Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable Our water-saving shower set delivers a full shower experience from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel, while the water-saving technology reduces consumption and helps protect the environment, Weight: 2.5132697868 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Shower set with single jet showerhead, 60cm bar and 1.75m hose - GROHE Vitalio Start 110 27942001 - Water-saving - Chrome
This GROHE Vitalio Start 110 shower set 27942001 consists of an 11cm shower head with 1 spray, a 60cm shower rail, and a 1.75m hose. GROHE's...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shower set
Material: metal, plastic
Features: water-saving, self-installation system, QuickFix system
Hand shower: round, diameter 110 mm
Hose: 1750 mm, shower rail: 600 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 1 Spray Pattern (27942001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£37.80
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£155.49
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials 40421001
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell T3C110AEU
£48.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£47.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33300002
£55.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate 38862
£47.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Check valve 1411600M
£48.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel