Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
from £799.95to £1,259.995 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower system
• Set Consisting of: Shower arm, overhead shower, surface-mounted shower thermostat
• Projection of shower arm: 500 mm
• Dimensions of head shower: W361 x H220 mm
• Diameter of hand shower: 130 mm
• Length of shower hose: 175 cm
• Flow Rate: 10 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Rainshower System SmartControl Mono 360 Shower system 26361000
Grohe Rainshower System SmartControl Mono 360 Shower system 26361000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£799.95
Shipping: Free
NEW Grohe Exposed Rainshower System Smart Control Mono 360 wall mounting
NEW Grohe Exposed Rainshower System Smart Control Mono 360 wall mounting, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£845.65
Shipping: Free
GROHE 26361000 360 Mono Rainshower Smart-Control Shower System with Thermostat for Wall Mounting - Chrome B01A5VJYTG
This innovative technology was developed to provide perfect ease of operation: push the button to start the shower, turn to adjust the water volume, and push again to pause or stop the shower; Your selected water volume is thus preset when you restart; To use hand and head shower simultaneously, simply activate both buttons; Even switching and combining spray patterns is effected at the push of a button No more sudden temperature changes; With GROHE TurboStat thermostat technology, set your desired temperature then enjoy perfect comfort knowing your water won’t suddenly heat up or go cold no matter how the supply fluctuates Ensure your taps are never hotter than the water flow with GROHE's CoolTouch technology; An integrated channel inside the body of the thermostat means that the water won’t transfer heat to the surface; So everyone – especially kids – can enjoy pure indulgence free from the risk of scalding Great for homes with children, this safety feature is set at 38°C, preventing you from turning up the water temperature too high; If desired, higher temperatures can be selected by pushing the button; Optional for additional safety: the easy-to-fit GROHE SafeStop Plus limiter ensures that the temperature does not exceed 43°C GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too The EasyReach shower tray means your shower products are where you need them; No more reaching blindly for the soap; The EasyReach tray’s flat surface is the perfect place to set out your favourite shower gels, shampoos and conditioners so you never have to hunt for them; Designed to perfectly match your GROHE taps and guaranteed easy to clean 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£916.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe SmartControl Shower Rainshower System 360 Mono Thermostatic Overhead 26361000
Grohe SmartControl Shower Rainshower System 360 Mono Thermostatic Overhead, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£916.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE RSH SmartControl 360 MONO shower system 26361000
GROHE RSH SmartControl 360 MONO shower system 26361000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£1,259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:10 L/min
Functions
Projection of shower arm: 500 mm
Dimensions of head shower: W361 x H220 mm
Diameter of hand shower: 130 mm
Length of shower hose: 175 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Shower arm, overhead shower, surface-mounted shower thermostat

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
team-supplies
prodImage
£799.95
Shipping: Free
hep-online
prodImage
£845.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£916.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£916.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel