Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Shower System

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Shower System
from £749.95to £1,025.994 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower system
• Set Consisting of: Surface-mounted shower thermostat, overhead shower, shower arm, shower rail, handheld shower, shower hose, slider, mounting
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• 3 spray types
• With dirt-catching screens
• Built-in non-return valve
• Safety lock at 38 °C
• Shower hose length: 175 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Shower System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl 310 Duo Shower system with thermostat moon white 26507LS0
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl 310 Duo Shower system with thermostat moon white, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£749.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Mixer Shower System - Chrome 26507LS0
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Mixer Shower System - Chrome 26507LS0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Euphoria Smartcontrol System Shower System with Thermostat for Wall Mounting Moon White 26507LS0 B07FG6361Q
The world-leading grohe group uses precision German engineering to create complete bathroom and kitchen solutions, including beautiful taps, showers, accessories and ceramics High Quality Grohe safe stop plus a safety lock at 38 °C and also optional temperature end point at 43 °C, Weight: 22.0903186524 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£934.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE EUPH SMARTCTRL 310 SHW SYS-THM- ROUND 26507LS0
GROHE EUPH SMARTCTRL 310 SHW SYS-THM- ROUND 26507LS0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£1,025.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:441 mm
Diameter Shower Head:31 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110.4 Centimetre
Weight:10.05 kg
Functions
3 spray types
With dirt-catching screens
Built-in non-return valve
Safety lock at 38 °C
Shower hose length: 175 cm
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Surface-mounted shower thermostat, overhead shower, shower arm, shower rail, handheld shower, shower hose, slider, mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Shower System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanibroy Sanibest Pro (0043)
£733.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essence 19578001
£628.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
£799.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Funk Elektronik 38778000
£623.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Radar 43863000
£696.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria SmartControl System 310 Duo Shower System
team-supplies
prodImage
£749.95
Shipping: Free
volt-trade.ltd
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£934.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£1,025.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel