Hansgrohe Croma E 280 1jet Showerpipe (27660000)

Price History
• Shower system
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Without tub spout
• With faucet
• 3 spray types
• Flow Rate: 9 L/min
• Projection: 343 mm
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H117.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma E 280 1jet Showerpipe (27660000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe 27660000 Croma E Thermostatic Water-Saving Shower System 280, 1 Spray, EcoSmart, Chrome
Consists of: overhead shower (28 x 17 cm), hand shower (11 cm, 3 Sprays), thermostatic shower mixer, shower hose (2 m) Extra-safe: the thermostatic mixer stays pleasantly warm on the outside while in use. This innovative protection stops your hands from getting burned (cool contact) Saves water, energy and money: The flow rate in overhead and hand showers is automatically restricted to max. 9 l/min (EcoSmart) Suitable for high pressure only - over 1.0 bar A 5-year warranty on a product with the highest Quality standards and a 15-year availability guarantee for all spare parts, Weight: 1.40213998632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£653.11
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Croma E Showerpipe 280 EcoSmart Thermostatic Mixer Shower Chrome
Hansgrohe Croma E thermostatic mixer shower The shower features a gorgeous, modern chrome design Includes: overhead shower, hand shower,
prodImage
£839.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:9 L/min
Projection:343 mm
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H117.7 Centimetre
Functions
Without tub spout
With faucet
3 spray types
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma E 280 1jet Showerpipe (27660000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Sensia Arena Basic Unit (14973000)
£659.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361LS0)
£631.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Airblade V HU02
£699.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaldewei Saniform Plus 375-1
£606.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28778
£581.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Croma E 280 1jet Showerpipe (27660000)
PlumbworldUK
prodImage
£653.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£839.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel