Grohe Essentials Storage Basket (40659001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £48.99to £63.013 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Storage basket
• Material: Metal
• Concealed mounting
• GROHE Long-Life Shine finish
• GROHE StarLight® finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Storage Basket (40659001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials Authentic Corner Basket, Small Chrome 40659001 B01K20OMHO
Material: Metal Concealed fastening GROHE StarLight- Made-to-last surfaces ranging from precious matt to shiny like a diamond. chrome finish This product comes with a 5-year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.749 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Authentic Filing Basket - Part 40659001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Authentic Filing Basket - Part 40659001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Grohe Essentials Authentic Ablagekorb, klein, 1 Stück, chrom, 40659001
GroheEssentialsAuthenticAblagekorb,klein,1Stück,chrom,40659001...
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage basket
Material: Metal
Concealed mounting
GROHE Long-Life Shine finish
GROHE StarLight® finish

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Storage Basket (40659001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Check valve 1411600M
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)
£53.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27500000
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting Push-Open (50100000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
£49.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dornbracht Concealed valve (36310979-00)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27354000
£42.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11505000
£49.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel