Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
from £89.90to £94.112 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Bathroom Set
• Towel holder: 60 cm
• Material: Metal
• Weight: 1.87 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 40775001 | Essentials Accessory Set B013SJQ0HG
Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Effortless to maintain and install Water saving technology 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 3.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe AG
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials 3-in-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set - Part 40775001
Genuine GROHE Essentials 3-in-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set - Part 40775001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£94.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.87 kg
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Towel holder: 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41759140)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747990)
£79.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£76.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (055013341)
£107.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Trend liquid soap dispenser (022100101)
£70.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£94.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel