Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747990)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747990)
from £94.38to £125.743 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Towel Holder
• Material: Metal
• Length: 648 mm
• Drilling Distance: 626 mm
• Wall Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Bath towel rail, polished gold-optic, 41747990 PD-4059625296158
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted towel rack with a 650 mm width Mesmerisingly luxurious: The elegant gold optic surface finish is durable, while the colour makes it the highlight of the room Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£94.38
£103.38
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
hansgrohe AddStoris Bath towel rail, polished gold-optic, 41747990 B098JLPDB4
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted towel rack with a 650 mm width Mesmerisingly luxurious: The elegant gold optic surface finish is durable, while the colour makes it the highlight of the room Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.4991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Bath towel rail, polished gold-optic, 41747990 PD-4059625296158
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted towel rack with a 650 mm width Mesmerisingly luxurious: The elegant gold optic surface finish is durable, while the colour makes it the highlight of the room Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£125.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel Holder
Material: Metal
Length: 648 mm
Drilling Distance: 626 mm
Wall Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41759140)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (055013341)
£107.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
£84.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£76.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747990)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£94.38
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel