Grohe Essence 19286001

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essence 19286001
from £59.95to £423.625 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever shower mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Chrome
• Shape: Cylindrical
• SilkMove cartridge technology
• Diameter: 16.3 Centimetre
• Dimensions: D18.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 19286001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe CLEARANCE Essence Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim 19286001
Grohe CLEARANCE Essence Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim 19286001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£59.95
£63.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Grohe ESSENCE New Single Lever Shower Mixer; Trim Set Only; Chrome 19286001
Grohe ESSENCE New Single Lever Shower Mixer; Trim Set Only; Chrome 19286001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essence Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Trim (Metal Lever and Escutcheon, Concealed Body Not Included, Min. Pressure 1.0 Bar), Chrome, 19286001 B00RTG0LHA
In developing the GROHE Long-Life Finish, we've brought our multilayered coating technology to ion, and we pride ourselves in achieving a hard-wearing surface; On top of that, the surface is super easy to clean: a quick wipe with a microfibre cloth is all it takes to keep your tap looking immaculate, even after years of use Rough-in set for wall mounted shower mixer without concealed body Metal lever; escutcheon- and shaft-sealing Metal escutcheon; covered fixing Min. recommended pressure 1.0 bar, Weight: 1.4770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£309.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE Essence New OHM trimset shower 19286001
GROHE Essence New OHM trimset shower 19286001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 19286001 Essence Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim, Set for Final
19286001 Essence Single-Lever Shower Mixer Trim, Set for Final, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£423.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:16.3 Centimetre
Dimensions:D18.8 Centimetre
Functions
Shape: Cylindrical
SilkMove cartridge technology
Material
Material:Chrome
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 19286001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33265002
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Thermocouple 47450000
£65.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Essence 19286001
bathroomclearancewarehouse
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £3.99
plumb-warehouse
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.21
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel