Grohe Drain valve 42253000

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £69.28to £95.094 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• GROHE Dual Flush Drain Valve 42253
• Pneumatic drain valve with 2 functions: 2 volumes or start & stop
• Including cone seat
• Original spare part from Grohe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Drain valve 42253000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Waste Valve Dual Flush Discharge Valve Av1 Chrome 42253000 B0099PY58K
Model Number: 42253000 Package Dimensions : 9.3L x 9.3W x 45.2H (centimeters) Package Weight: 400 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 0.80909650154 pounds, Manufacturer: MultiChannelTrade GmbH - PES (Child Garden)
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Grohe Discharge Valve DF - 42253000 - Efficient Water Flow Control
Grohe Discharge Valve DF - 42253000 - Efficient Water Flow Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Valves
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
GROHE Friedrich 42253000 Discharge Valve White
Dischargevalvewithaccessories.Length:0.093m.Width:0.093m.Height:0.452m.Weight:0.400kg.
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 42253 Grohe Dual Flush Discharge Valve - Part 42253000 - New
Genuine GROHE 42253 Grohe Dual Flush Discharge Valve - Part 42253000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE Dual Flush Drain Valve 42253
Pneumatic drain valve with 2 functions: 2 volumes or start & stop
Including cone seat
Original spare part from Grohe

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Drain valve 42253000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Euroeco CS 36266000
£72.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38559
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624000
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Bau Ceramic Toilet Seat (39493000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
Grohe Euro Ceramic Hand Wash Basin (39327000)
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28576
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£79.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel