Gretsch Jim Dandy Dreadnought

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch Jim Dandy Dreadnought
from £208.00to £300.446 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Walnut fretboard
• Dimensions: Length 102 cm, Width 39 cm, Depth 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Jim Dandy Dreadnought
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gretsch

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch JD Dreadnought Delto WPG RXB - Acoustic Guitar
Dreadnought Gitarren Westerngitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Jim Dandy Dreadnought, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged White Pickguard, Rex B 2711200535
Gretsch - Jim Dandy Dreadnought, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged White Pickguard, Rex B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£208.32
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Roots Collection Jim Dandy Dreadnought Rex Burst Acoustic Guitar 2711200535
Gretsch Roots Collection Jim Dandy Dreadnought Rex Burst Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£219.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gretsch JD Dreadnought Delto WPG RXB - Acoustic Guitar JDDREADWPGRXB
Gretsch JD Dreadnought Delto WPG RXB - Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£253.37
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Roots Collection Jim Dandy Deltoluxe Dreadnought Black Electro Acoustic
Gretsch Roots Collection Jim Dandy Deltoluxe Dreadnought Black Electro Acoustic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£300.44
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Roots Collection Jim Dandy Deltoluxe Dreadnought Black Electro Acoustic 2711230511
Gretsch Roots Collection Jim Dandy Deltoluxe Dreadnought Black Electro Acoustic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£300.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Walnut fretboard
Dimensions: Length 102 cm, Width 39 cm, Depth 10 cm
Specification
Frets:20
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Jim Dandy Dreadnought
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Gretsch G5420TCompare 7 Prices
Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Gretsch G2420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 4 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Gretsch G5220 Jet BTCompare 2 Prices
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Gretsch G5810Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender CD-60S
£212.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender CD-60SCE
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Takamine GD11M
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PF10CE-OPN
£218.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CD-60 V3
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender CD-60S All-Mahogany
£196.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo CE
£193.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez PF12MHCE-OPN
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PC12MH
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CC-60S
£211.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel