GreenWorks G40PSFK2
Manufacturer: GreenWorks
- Chainsaw
- Battery voltage: 40 V, Battery capacity: 2 Ah
- Bar length: 20 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg
- Telescopic pole up to 2.58 m, 3-piece handle
Price History
1M 3M
GreenWorks G40PSFK2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
GreenWorks
Popular Products

GreenWorks G24PS20
£84.99

Makita DUA200Z
£173.40

Makita DUA301Z
£562.61

Ryobi OPP1820-0
£109.00

Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T Kit
£161.98
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Greenworks G40PSFK2 Cordless Pole Saw, 20cm Bar Length, 8m/s Chain Speed, 3.64kg, Auto-Oiler, 80ml Oil Tank, 2.58m Pole Reach, 40V 2Ah Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee B07Z8867FG
ULTRA POWERFUL, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT 20cm POLE SAW - weighing only 3.64kg with a 20cm long blade and an adjustable 3 piece split shaft that reaches as high as 2.58m, this pole saw is perfect for cutting and pruning high branches around the garden NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 40V 2Ah BATTERY – powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 40V tool to save money, cut waste and reduce storage space EASY TENSIONING AND EFFICIENT, SPEEDY CUTTING - with a fast chain speed of 8m/s, making quick, clean cuts, it's never been easier to lop off high-up branches CONVENIENT AUTOMATIC OILER AND 80ML TANK - automatic oiling means your blade is always lubricated so it always runs smoothly without needing to stop and apply oil, plus a translucent window lets you easily check the oil levels in an 80ml tank 3 YEAR GUARANTEE WITH 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 40V Pole Saw 20cm Gen. II - 2Ah Battery G40PSFK2
Powerful cordless pruner 20cm blade easily cuts branches and trims tall trees Fast chain speed of 8 m/s for clean, smooth cutting 3-piece split...

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Greenworks G40PSFK2 Cordless Pole Saw, 20cm Bar Length, 8m/s Chain Speed, 3.64kg, 2.58m Pole Reach, 40V 2Ah Battery & Charger + Greenworks Guide Bar for Chain Saw (20 cm Oregon Bar) B0DBQ6ZPSB
NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 40V 2Ah BATTERY – powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 40V tool to save money, cut waste and reduce storage space CHAIN SAW ACCESSORIES - Guide rail 20cm Oregon Bar CONVENIENT AUTOMATIC OILER AND 80ML TANK - automatic oiling means your blade is always lubricated so it always runs smoothly without needing to stop and apply oil, plus a translucent window lets you easily check the oil levels in an 80ml tank The Greenworks guide bar is COMPATIBLE with the G24PS20 chain saw from the 24 Volt Tool Series and with the G40PSH and G40PSF chain saw from the 40 Volt Tool Series ULTRA POWERFUL, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT 20cm POLE SAW - weighing only 3.64kg with a 20cm long blade and an adjustable 3 piece split shaft that reaches as high as 2.58m, this pole saw is perfect for cutting and pruning high branches around the garden

£205.98
£210.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Greenworks G40PSFK2 Cordless Pole Saw, 20cm Bar Length, 8m/s Chain Speed, 3.64kg, 2.58m Pole Reach, 40V 2Ah Battery & Charger+ Greenworks 29507 Saw Chain (20cm Oregon Chain) B0BVKN4GHD
CHAIN SAW ACCESSORIES - 20cm Oregon Chain with high cutting capacity CONVENIENT AUTOMATIC OILER AND 80ML TANK - automatic oiling means your blade is always lubricated so it always runs smoothly without needing to stop and apply oil, plus a translucent window lets you easily check the oil levels in an 80ml tank COMPATIBLE is the Greenworks saw chain with the chain saw G40PSH and G40PSF from the 40 Volt Tool Series and the chain saw G24PS20 from the 24 Volt Series from Greenworks NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 40V 2Ah BATTERY – powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 40V tool to save money, cut waste and reduce storage space ULTRA POWERFUL, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT 20cm POLE SAW - weighing only 3.64kg with a 20cm long blade and an adjustable 3 piece split shaft that reaches as high as 2.58m, this pole saw is perfect for cutting and pruning high branches around the garden

£208.98
£213.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Chainsaw |
| Battery voltage: 40 V, Battery capacity: 2 Ah |
| Bar length: 20 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg |
| Telescopic pole up to 2.58 m, 3-piece handle |
Price History
1M 3M
GreenWorks G40PSFK2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products