Gravity MA Drink L

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity MA Drink L
from £17.99to £22.003 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Drink holder for microphone stands and tripods with up to 35 mm tube diameter
• Secure grip for bottles, cans, cups, and glasses up to 90 mm diameter
• Adjustable screw clamp for table mounting, including Allen key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MA Drink L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity MA DRINK L Large Drinks Holder for Microphone Stand Pint Glass Heavy Dut
Gravity MA DRINK L Large Drinks Holder for Microphone Stand Pint Glass Heavy Dut, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity MA DRINK L - Large Drink Holder for Microphone Stands
Gravity MA DRINK L - Large Drink Holder for Microphone Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity MA DRINK L Large Drink Holder for Microphone Stand GMADRINKL
Gravity MA DRINK L Large Drink Holder for Microphone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drink holder for microphone stands and tripods with up to 35 mm tube diameter
Secure grip for bottles, cans, cups, and glasses up to 90 mm diameter
Adjustable screw clamp for table mounting, including Allen key

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MA Drink L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 3 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices
Gravity MA Drink L
dyproaudio
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel