Grado RS2

Manufacturer: Grado
Grado RS2
from £549.002 offersManufacturer: Grado
Open, dynamic headphones - Frequency response 14 - 28000 Hz - Impedance 32 Ohm - Weight 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grado RS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grado RS2X On-ear Wired Open-Back Headphones GR0044
Grado RS2X On-ear Wired Open-Back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Grado RS2x Headphones - Reference Open Back Wooden On-Ear Wood Cups 0850929008058
Grado RS2x Headphones - Reference Open Back Wooden On-Ear Wood Cups, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Open, dynamic headphones - Frequency response 14 - 28000 Hz - Impedance 32 Ohm - Weight 160 g

Price History

1M
Grado RS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grado

Grado SR225
£224.95
Grado SR225Compare 4 Prices
Grado SR80x
£105.00
Grado SR80xCompare 11 Prices
Grado SR325x
£229.00
Grado SR325xCompare 4 Prices
Grado SR60
£99.00
Grado SR60Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal Lensys Professional
£544.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Bathys
£522.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic Amiron Wireless Copper
£597.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods Max 2 Midnight (MHWK4ZM/A)
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple AirPods Max Space Gray (MGYH3ZM/A)
£543.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods Max 2 Starlight (MHWL4ZM/A)
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier Stax Spirit S5
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WH-1000X The Collexion
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dali IO-8
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grado RS2
peter_tyson
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel