Google Home Mini

Manufacturer: Google
Google Home Mini
from £21.99to £94.6116 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smart home speaker
• Voice Assistant: Google Assistant
• Connections: USB Micro
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Audio streaming
• Multi-room capable
• TV streaming and control
• Light control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Google Home Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unicorn Stand for Google Nest / Home Mini - Mount Holder
Unicorn Stand for Google Nest / Home Mini - Mount Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£21.99
£25.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Spider Holder for Google Home Mini / Nest - Stand Mount Wall Mountable
Spider Holder for Google Home Mini / Nest - Stand Mount Wall Mountable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£21.99
£25.29
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Mount Genie Google Home Mini Pedestal: Improves Sound Visibility and Appearance - Cleanest Mount Holder Stand for Google Mini - Designed in USA (Charcoal) B07H9H1BQB
Created by fashion designers to take your Google Home Mini to the next level AND function better. By standing your Mini on its side and pointing it into the room you can see the lights better as well as having it hearing you better and sounding better. Rubber bottom prevents any slipping or vibration Easily flip the volume buttons and lights to this better orientation in your Google Home app [instructions included] Make sure you check the color chart to purchase the color that goes best with your mini and the décor in the room.
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
YRHAND IP67 TTLock Bluetooth APP Smart Padlock Fingerprint Lock Keyless Mini Bag with Aleax Google Home Electronic Door Lock 1005006430116672
IP67 TTLock Bluetooth APP Smart Padlock Fingerprint Lock Keyless Mini Bag with Aleax Google Home Electronic Door Lock
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Tapo TP-Link Bundle Mini, Pan/Tilt Smart Security Camera,Indoor CCTV, 360° Rotational Views, Works with Alexa & Google Home, 1080p, 2-Way Audio, Night Vision B09TWP3WQ3
No Hub Required - Works with any Wi-Fi router without the need for a separate hub; 1080P HD with Night Vision - 1080P full HD for always on live stream and night vision up to 30ft.; Two-way Audio - With built-in microphone and speaker, you can keep in touch with your family anytime, anywhere; No Hub Required - Works with any Wi-Fi router without the need for a separate hub; 1080P HD with Night Vision - 1080P full HD for always on live stream and night vision up to 30ft.; Two-way Audio - With built-in microphone and speaker, you can keep in touch with your family anytime, anywhere;
prodImage
£31.98
£36.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GreenZech Wireless USB Smart Adaptor WiFi Mini USB Power Adaptor Switch APP Remote Control Voice Control Switch For Smart Home Works with Alexa Google Home 3Pcs
Description:...
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Bundle for Tapo Mini, Pan/Tilt Smart Security Camera,Indoor CCTV, 360Â Rotational Views, Works with Alexa & Google Home, 1080p, 2-W
TP-Link Bundle for Tapo Mini, Pan/Tilt Smart Security Camera,Indoor CCTV, 360ãâ Rotational Views, Works with Alexa & Google Home,
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Home GA00210-UK Mini Smart Assistant - Chalk- BRAND NEW SEALED
Google Home GA00210-UK Mini Smart Assistant - Chalk- BRAND NEW SEALED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£49.88
£53.83
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Google GA00216-UK Home Mini Smart Assistant - Charcoal
Google GA00216-UK Home Mini Smart Assistant - Charcoal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£50.00
£53.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Unbranded MoesHouse Mini DIY WiFi Smart Light Switch 3 Gang 1 2 Way Module Smart Life Tuya App Control for Amazon Alexa and Google Home
Features: 1. Smart Wi-Fi module with mini design to suit UK and EU wall switch boxes; turns compatible products into smart ones in seconds; allows...
prodImage
£61.50
£65.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
GreenZech Mini WiFi Smart Light Switch 3 Gang 1/2 Way Module Smart Life/Tuya App Control for Amazon Alexa and Google Home
Features:...
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Ultra Mini 15A Smart Wi-Fi Outlet, compatible with Alexa, Google Home & IFTTT, UL Certified, 2.4G WiFi only, 2-pack, white
Voice control: plugs that work with Alexa and Google Home Assistant. Enjoy the hands free convenience of controlling any home electronic appliances...
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3Pcs D1 Smart Dimmer Switch DIY Smart Home Mini Switch Module Adjust Light Brightness APP Voice RM433 RF Remote Control Work with Alexa Google Home
Size Conversion Inches Centimeters Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in...
prodImage
£88.50
£92.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
GreenZech (2pcs) Mini WiFi Smart Light Switch 3 Gang 1/2 Way Module Smart Life/Tuya App Control Works with Amazon Alexa Google Home
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
KeShen 6pcs Mini Two Way Smart Switch 10A AC100-240V Works with Amazon Alexa Google Home Assistant Nest Supports DIY Mode Allows to Flash the Firmware
Overview: This is a mini and compact DIY smart switch used for different kinds of switch boxes, even the smallest EU standard switch box.
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
GreenZech Wireless USB Smart Adaptor WiFi Mini USB Power Adaptor Switch APP Remote Control Voice Control Switch For Smart Home Works with Alexa Google Home 5Pcs
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Google Assistant
Connections:USB Micro
Power Supply:Network operation
Audio streaming
Multi-room capable
TV streaming and control
Light control

Price History

1M
Google Home Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Google Home Mini
smarthomeaccessories
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.65
smarthomeaccessories
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.30
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel